RailEnquiry

Loading..

K130 (97134) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
97134 - K130Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM08:21 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)08:26 PM08:27 PM0 Mins3 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)08:29 PM08:30 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)08:32 PM08:33 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:37 PM08:38 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)08:42 PM08:43 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)08:48 PM08:49 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)08:52 PM08:53 PM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)08:57 PM08:58 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Nahur (NHU)09:00 PM09:01 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Bhandup (BND)09:03 PM09:04 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Vikhroli (VK)09:09 PM09:10 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Ghat Kopar (GC)09:13 PM09:14 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Vidyavihar (VVH)09:16 PM09:17 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
15Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:19 PM09:20 PM0 Mins37 KMs1
16Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)09:26 PM09:27 PM0 Mins43 KMs1
17Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:31 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Parel (mumbai) (PR)10:17 PM10:18 PM0 Mins45 KMs1
19Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)10:20 PM10:21 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
20Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)10:22 PM10:23 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
21Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:24 PM10:25 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
22Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)10:27 PM10:28 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
23Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)10:30 PM10:31 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
24Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)10:34 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K130 Fare    K130 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

trian book13049