RailEnquiry

Loading..

K111 (97121) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
97121 - K111Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM06:43 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)06:46 PM06:47 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:53 PM06:54 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)06:56 PM06:57 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:59 PM07:00 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)07:03 PM07:04 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)07:09 PM07:10 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)07:12 PM07:13 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)07:15 PM07:16 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)07:20 PM07:21 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)07:25 PM07:26 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)07:31 PM07:32 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)07:35 PM07:36 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)07:40 PM07:41 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)07:43 PM07:44 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
16Thakurli (THK)07:47 PM07:48 PM0 Mins40 KMs1
17Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:54 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Kalva (KLVA)08:43 PM08:44 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
19Mumbra (MBQ)08:49 PM08:50 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
20Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:53 PM08:54 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
21Kopar Road (KOPR)08:58 PM08:59 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
22Dombivli (DI)09:01 PM09:02 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
23Thakurli (THK)09:05 PM09:06 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
24Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:12 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K111 Fare    K111 Running Status
No Options are Available