RailEnquiry

Loading..

K105 (97115) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
97115 - K105 () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM06:20 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)06:23 PM06:24 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:30 PM06:31 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)06:33 PM06:34 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:36 PM06:37 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)06:40 PM06:41 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)06:46 PM06:47 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)06:49 PM06:50 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)06:53 PM06:54 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)06:58 PM06:59 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)07:03 PM07:04 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)07:09 PM07:10 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)07:13 PM07:14 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)07:18 PM07:19 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)07:22 PM07:23 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
16Thakurli (THK)07:26 PM07:27 PM0 Mins40 KMs1
17Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:33 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Kalva (KLVA)08:12 PM08:13 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
19Mumbra (MBQ)08:18 PM08:19 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
20Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:22 PM08:23 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
21Kopar Road (KOPR)08:27 PM08:28 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
22Dombivli (DI)08:30 PM08:31 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
23Thakurli (THK)08:34 PM08:35 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
24Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:42 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K105 Fare    K105 Running Status
No Options are Available