RailEnquiry

Loading..

K78 (97072) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
97072 - K78Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM02:04 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)02:09 PM02:10 PM0 Mins3 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)02:12 PM02:13 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)02:15 PM02:16 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)02:20 PM02:21 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)02:24 PM02:25 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)02:30 PM02:31 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)02:34 PM02:35 PM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)02:39 PM02:40 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Nahur (NHU)02:42 PM02:43 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Bhandup (BND)02:45 PM02:46 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Vikhroli (VK)02:51 PM02:52 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Ghat Kopar (GC)02:55 PM02:56 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Vidyavihar (VVH)02:58 PM02:59 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
15Kurla Jn. (CLA)03:01 PM03:02 PM0 Mins37 KMs1
16Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)03:08 PM03:09 PM0 Mins43 KMs1
17Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)03:13 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Parel (mumbai) (PR)03:37 PM03:38 PM0 Mins45 KMs1
19Currey Road (mumbai) (CRD)03:40 PM03:41 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
20Chinchpokli (mumbai) (CHG)03:42 PM03:43 PM0 Mins47 KMs1
21Byculla (mumbai) (BY)03:44 PM03:45 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
22Sandhurst Road (mumbai ) (SNRD)03:47 PM03:48 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
23Masjid (mumbai) (MSD)03:50 PM03:51 PM0 Mins51 KMs1
24Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)03:54 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K78 Fare    K78 Running Status
No Options are Available