RailEnquiry

Loading..

K57 (97063) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
97063 - K57Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM01:04 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)01:06 PM01:07 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Kurla Jn. (CLA)01:13 PM01:14 PM0 Mins6 KMs1
4Vidyavihar (VVH)01:16 PM01:17 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)01:19 PM01:20 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)01:23 PM01:24 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)01:29 PM01:30 PM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)01:32 PM01:33 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)01:35 PM01:36 PM0 Mins21 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)01:40 PM01:41 PM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)01:44 PM01:45 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)01:50 PM01:51 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)01:54 PM01:55 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)01:59 PM02:00 PM0 Mins38 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)02:02 PM02:03 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
16Thakurli (THK)02:06 PM02:07 PM0 Mins40 KMs1
17Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:13 PMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1
18Kalva (KLVA)02:01 PM02:02 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
19Mumbra (MBQ)02:07 PM02:08 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
20Diva Jn. (DIVA)02:11 PM02:12 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
21Kopar Road (KOPR)02:16 PM02:17 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
22Dombivli (DI)02:19 PM02:20 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
23Thakurli (THK)02:22 PM02:23 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
24Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:30 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K57 Fare    K57 Running Status
No Options are Available