RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dk6 (97026) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
97026 - Dk6Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM08:22 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)08:27 AM08:28 AM0 Mins3 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)08:30 AM08:31 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)08:33 AM08:34 AM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:38 AM08:39 AM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)08:42 AM08:43 AM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)08:48 AM08:49 AM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)08:52 AM08:53 AM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)08:57 AM08:58 AM0 Mins22 KMs1
10Nahur (NHU)09:00 AM09:01 AM0 Mins24 KMs1
11Bhandup (BND)09:03 AM09:04 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
12Vikhroli (VK)09:09 AM09:10 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
13Ghat Kopar (GC)09:13 AM09:14 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
14Vidyavihar (VVH)09:16 AM09:17 AM0 Mins35 KMs1
15Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:19 AM09:20 AM0 Mins37 KMs1
16Matunga (mumbai) (MTN)09:26 AM09:27 AM0 Mins43 KMs1
17Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:31 AMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1

Dk6 Fare    Dk6 Running Status
No Options are Available