RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dl49 (95805) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95805 - Dl49Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Dombivli (DI)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM09:42 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)09:48 PM09:49 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:54 PM09:55 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:02 PM10:03 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)10:08 PM10:09 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)10:13 PM10:14 PM0 Mins22 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)10:19 PM10:20 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
8Mulund (MLND)10:25 PM10:26 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
9Thane (TNA)10:29 PM10:30 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
10Kalva (KLVA)10:33 PM10:34 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
11Mumbra (MBQ)10:39 PM10:40 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
12Diva Jn. (DIVA)10:43 PM10:44 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
13Kopar Road (KOPR)10:48 PM10:49 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
14Dombivli (DI)10:52 PMDestination0 Mins48 KMs1

Dl49 Fare    Dl49 Running Status
No Options are Available