RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dl35 (95801) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
95801 - Dl35 () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM05:37 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)05:43 PM05:44 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:50 PM05:51 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Ghat Kopar (GC)06:01 PM06:02 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
5Bhandup (BND)06:09 PM06:10 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)06:17 PM06:18 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)06:22 PM06:23 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
8Mumbra (MBQ)06:28 PM06:29 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
9Diva Jn. (DIVA)06:32 PM06:33 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
10Kopar Road (KOPR)06:37 PM06:38 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
11Dombivli (DI)06:42 PMDestination0 Mins48 KMs1

Dl35 Fare    Dl35 Running Status
No Options are Available