RailEnquiry

Loading..

K119 (95745) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95745 - K119Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM09:54 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:00 PM10:01 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:06 PM10:07 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:14 PM10:15 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)10:18 PM10:19 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)10:30 PM10:31 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)10:34 PM10:35 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)10:46 PM10:47 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)10:56 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K119 Fare    K119 Running Status
No Options are Available