RailEnquiry

Loading..

K101 (95737) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95737 - K101Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM06:57 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:03 PM07:04 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:09 PM07:10 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:16 PM07:17 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)07:20 PM07:21 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)07:28 PM07:29 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)07:40 PM07:41 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)07:45 PM07:46 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)07:51 PM07:52 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)07:55 PM07:56 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)08:00 PM08:01 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)08:04 PM08:05 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)08:08 PM08:09 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:15 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K101 Fare    K101 Running Status
No Options are Available