RailEnquiry

Loading..

K99 (95733) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95733 - K99Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM06:33 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)06:39 PM06:40 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:46 PM06:47 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:53 PM06:54 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:57 PM06:58 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)07:05 PM07:06 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)07:13 PM07:14 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)07:17 PM07:18 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)07:23 PM07:24 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)07:27 PM07:28 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)07:32 PM07:33 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)07:35 PM07:36 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)07:39 PM07:40 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:46 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K99 Fare    K99 Running Status
No Options are Available