RailEnquiry

Loading..

K41 (95715) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95715 - K41Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM11:43 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)11:49 AM11:50 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:55 AM11:56 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:02 PM12:03 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)12:06 PM12:07 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)12:14 PM12:15 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)12:22 PM12:23 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)12:27 PM12:28 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)12:33 PM12:34 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)12:37 PM12:38 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)12:42 PM12:43 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)12:45 PM12:46 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)12:49 PM12:50 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:56 PMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K41 Fare    K41 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

dk41 live