RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dk3 (95711) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95711 - Dk3Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM10:04 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:10 AM10:11 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:16 AM10:17 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:23 AM10:24 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)10:27 AM10:28 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Vikhroli (VK)10:32 AM10:33 AM0 Mins22 KMs1
7Bhandup (BND)10:35 AM10:36 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
8Nahur (NHU)10:37 AM10:38 AM0 Mins28 KMs1
9Mulund (MLND)10:40 AM10:41 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
10Thane (TNA)10:43 AM10:44 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
11Kalva (KLVA)10:48 AM10:49 AM0 Mins35 KMs1
12Mumbra (MBQ)10:54 AM10:55 AM0 Mins39 KMs1
13Diva Jn. (DIVA)10:58 AM10:59 AM0 Mins42 KMs1
14Kopar Road (KOPR)11:03 AM11:04 AM0 Mins46 KMs1
15Dombivli (DI)11:06 AM11:07 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
16Thakurli (THK)11:10 AM11:11 AM0 Mins49 KMs1
17Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:17 AMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

Dk3 Fare    Dk3 Running Status
No Options are Available