RailEnquiry

Loading..

K27 (95707) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95707 - K27Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kalyan Jn. (KYN)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM08:32 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:38 AM08:39 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:44 AM08:45 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:51 AM08:52 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)08:55 AM08:56 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)09:03 AM09:04 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Nahur (NHU)09:05 AM09:06 AM0 Mins28 KMs1
8Mulund (MLND)09:08 AM09:09 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
9Thane (TNA)09:11 AM09:12 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
10Kalva (KLVA)09:15 AM09:16 AM0 Mins35 KMs1
11Mumbra (MBQ)09:21 AM09:22 AM0 Mins39 KMs1
12Diva Jn. (DIVA)09:25 AM09:26 AM0 Mins42 KMs1
13Kopar Road (KOPR)09:30 AM09:31 AM0 Mins46 KMs1
14Dombivli (DI)09:33 AM09:34 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
15Thakurli (THK)09:37 AM09:38 AM0 Mins49 KMs1
16Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:44 AMDestination0 Mins53 KMs1

K27 Fare    K27 Running Status
No Options are Available