RailEnquiry

Loading..

Dk4 (95706) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Kalyan Jn.
95706 - Dk4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:00 AM07:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Thakurli (THK)07:30 AM07:31 AM0 Mins3 KMs1
3Dombivli (DI)07:33 AM07:34 AM0 Mins5 KMs1
4Kopar Road (KOPR)07:37 AM07:38 AM0 Mins6 KMs1
5Diva Jn. (DIVA)07:41 AM07:42 AM0 Mins10 KMs1
6Mumbra (MBQ)07:45 AM07:46 AM0 Mins14 KMs1
7Kalva (KLVA)07:51 AM07:52 AM0 Mins17 KMs1
8Thane (TNA)07:55 AM07:56 AM0 Mins20 KMs1
9Bhandup (BND)08:03 AM08:04 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
10Ghat Kopar (GC)08:11 AM08:12 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
11Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:15 AM08:16 AM0 Mins37 KMs1
12Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:24 AMDestination0 Mins44 KMs1

Dk4 Fare    Dk4 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

kalyan dadar fastdk41 live