RailEnquiry

Loading..

Tl17 (95607) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95607 - Tl17Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Titavala (TLA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM10:39 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:45 AM10:46 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:51 AM10:52 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:58 AM10:59 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)11:02 AM11:03 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)11:14 AM11:15 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)11:19 AM11:20 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)11:23 AM11:24 AM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)11:29 AM11:30 AM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)11:33 AM11:34 AM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)11:38 AM11:39 AM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)11:42 AM11:43 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)11:46 AM11:47 AM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:52 AM11:53 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
15Shahad (SHAD)11:56 AM11:57 AM0 Mins56 KMs1
16Ambivli (ABY)11:59 AM12:00 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
17Titavala (TLA)12:08 PMDestination0 Mins64 KMs1

Tl17 Fare    Tl17 Running Status
No Options are Available