RailEnquiry

Loading..

An27 (95517) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
95517 - An27 () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM08:00 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:06 PM08:07 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:12 PM08:13 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:19 PM08:20 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)08:23 PM08:24 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)08:35 PM08:36 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)08:42 PM08:43 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)08:47 PM08:48 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)08:53 PM08:54 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)08:57 PM08:58 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)09:02 PM09:03 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)09:06 PM09:07 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)09:10 PM09:11 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:17 PM09:18 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
15Shahad (SHAD)09:21 PM09:22 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
16Ambivli (ABY)09:24 PM09:25 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
17Titavala (TLA)09:30 PM09:31 PM0 Mins64 KMs1
18Khadavli (KDV)09:37 PM09:38 PM0 Mins71 KMs1
19Vasind (VSD)09:44 PM09:45 PM0 Mins79 KMs1
20Asangaon (ASO)09:53 PMDestination0 Mins85 KMs1

An27 Fare    An27 Running Status
No Options are Available