RailEnquiry

Loading..

N27 (95421) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95421 - N27Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kasara (KSRA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM07:21 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:27 PM07:28 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:33 PM07:34 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)07:40 PM07:41 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)07:44 PM07:45 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)07:56 PM07:57 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)08:00 PM08:01 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)08:13 PM08:14 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:20 PM08:21 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Shahad (SHAD)08:25 PM08:26 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
11Ambivli (ABY)08:28 PM08:29 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Titavala (TLA)08:34 PM08:35 PM0 Mins64 KMs1
13Khadavli (KDV)08:41 PM08:42 PM0 Mins71 KMs1
14Vasind (VSD)08:48 PM08:49 PM0 Mins79 KMs1
15Asangaon (ASO)08:54 PM08:55 PM0 Mins85 KMs1
16Atgaon (ATG)09:03 PM09:04 PM0 Mins94 KMs1
17Thansit (THS)09:08 PM09:09 PM0 Mins101 KMs1
18Khardi (KE)09:13 PM09:14 PM0 Mins107 KMs1
19Oombermali (OMB)09:19 PM09:20 PM0 Mins113 KMs1
20Kasara (KSRA)09:32 PMDestination0 Mins120 KMs1

N27 Fare    N27 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

11049seat availabilitylive cst 95421local live cst 95421seat avaible in 15652lohit express ac 3 on2742015 from jammu to guwahatiallhabad toahemdabadtrain27junepnr status 16617 train reservation27-04-2016