RailEnquiry

Loading..

N17 (95411) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95411 - N17Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kasara (KSRA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM12:28 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)12:34 PM12:35 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:40 PM12:41 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:47 PM12:48 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)12:51 PM12:52 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)01:03 PM01:04 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)01:09 PM01:10 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Kalva (KLVA)01:14 PM01:15 PM0 Mins35 KMs1
9Mumbra (MBQ)01:20 PM01:21 PM0 Mins39 KMs1
10Diva Jn. (DIVA)01:24 PM01:25 PM0 Mins42 KMs1
11Kopar Road (KOPR)01:29 PM01:30 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
12Dombivli (DI)01:32 PM01:33 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
13Thakurli (THK)01:36 PM01:37 PM0 Mins49 KMs1
14Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:42 PM01:43 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
15Shahad (SHAD)01:46 PM01:47 PM0 Mins56 KMs1
16Ambivli (ABY)01:49 PM01:50 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
17Titavala (TLA)01:55 PM01:56 PM0 Mins64 KMs1
18Khadavli (KDV)02:02 PM02:03 PM0 Mins71 KMs1
19Vasind (VSD)02:09 PM02:10 PM0 Mins79 KMs1
20Asangaon (ASO)02:15 PM02:16 PM0 Mins85 KMs1
21Atgaon (ATG)02:24 PM02:25 PM0 Mins94 KMs1
22Thansit (THS)02:29 PM02:30 PM0 Mins101 KMs1
23Khardi (KE)02:34 PM02:35 PM0 Mins107 KMs1
24Oombermali (OMB)02:40 PM02:41 PM0 Mins113 KMs1
25Kasara (KSRA)02:52 PMDestination0 Mins120 KMs1

N17 Fare    N17 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

sabari train17230 current running statustrain17015train17202 running status