RailEnquiry

Loading..

N13 (95407) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95407 - N13Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Kasara (KSRA)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM10:20 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:26 AM10:27 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:32 AM10:33 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:39 AM10:40 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)10:43 AM10:44 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)10:55 AM10:56 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)10:59 AM11:00 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)11:11 AM11:12 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:18 AM11:19 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Shahad (SHAD)11:23 AM11:24 AM0 Mins56 KMs1
11Ambivli (ABY)11:26 AM11:27 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Titavala (TLA)11:32 AM11:33 AM0 Mins64 KMs1
13Khadavli (KDV)11:39 AM11:40 AM0 Mins71 KMs1
14Vasind (VSD)11:46 AM11:47 AM0 Mins79 KMs1
15Asangaon (ASO)11:52 AM11:53 AM0 Mins85 KMs1
16Atgaon (ATG)12:01 PM12:02 PM0 Mins94 KMs1
17Thansit (THS)12:06 PM12:07 PM0 Mins101 KMs1
18Khardi (KE)12:11 PM12:12 PM0 Mins107 KMs1
19Oombermali (OMB)12:17 PM12:18 PM0 Mins113 KMs1
20Kasara (KSRA)12:30 PMDestination0 Mins120 KMs1

N13 Fare    N13 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

local live cst 95407n13 live 95407n13 cst livetrain13010train13484train13050