RailEnquiry

Loading..

Afs (95331) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95331 - AfsChatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Ambarnath (ABH)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM07:47 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)07:53 PM07:54 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:00 PM08:01 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:08 PM08:09 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)08:12 PM08:13 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)08:20 PM08:21 PM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)08:28 PM08:29 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)08:41 PM08:42 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:49 PM08:50 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)08:53 PM08:54 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)08:55 PM08:56 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)09:02 PMDestination0 Mins59 KMs1

Afs Fare    Afs Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

mombi lokal fast tiren afs