RailEnquiry

Loading..

A13 (95305) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95305 - A13Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Ambarnath (ABH)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM08:51 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:58 AM08:59 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:03 AM09:04 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:10 AM09:11 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)09:14 AM09:15 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)09:22 AM09:23 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)09:30 AM09:31 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)09:42 AM09:43 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:50 AM09:51 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)09:55 AM09:56 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)09:57 AM09:58 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)10:04 AMDestination0 Mins59 KMs1

A13 Fare    A13 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

sialda13151 current status 26 sepsialda13151 current statusrunning status of kota patna13240