RailEnquiry

Loading..

Da1 (95303) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Dadar (cenral Railway)
95303 - Da1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)Ambarnath (ABH)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:00 AM08:36 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:42 AM08:43 AM0 Mins6 KMs1
3Ghat Kopar (GC)08:46 AM08:47 AM0 Mins10 KMs1
4Thane (TNA)09:01 AM09:02 AM0 Mins24 KMs1
5Dombivli (DI)09:13 AM09:14 AM0 Mins39 KMs1
6Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:20 AM09:21 AM0 Mins44 KMs1
7Vithalwadi (VLDI)09:24 AM09:25 AM0 Mins46 KMs1
8Ulhasnagar (ULNR)09:26 AM09:27 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Ambarnath (ABH)09:33 AMDestination0 Mins50 KMs1

Da1 Fare    Da1 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

sialda13151 current status 26 sepsialda13151 current statushawda12307runing status