RailEnquiry

Loading..

Bl21 (95221) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95221 - Bl21Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Badlapur (BUD)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM11:50 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)11:56 AM11:57 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:02 PM12:03 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)12:09 PM12:10 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)12:13 PM12:14 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)12:28 PM12:29 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)12:41 PM12:42 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:48 PM12:49 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Vithalwadi (VLDI)12:52 PM12:53 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Ulhasnagar (ULNR)12:54 PM12:55 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Ambarnath (ABH)12:58 PM12:59 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
12Badlapur (BUD)01:08 PMDestination0 Mins67 KMs1

Bl21 Fare    Bl21 Running Status
No Options are Available