RailEnquiry

Loading..

Bl17 (95217) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95217 - Bl17Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Badlapur (BUD)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM10:28 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)10:34 AM10:35 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:40 AM10:41 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)10:47 AM10:48 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Vikhroli (VK)10:55 AM10:56 AM0 Mins22 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)11:03 AM11:04 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)11:07 AM11:08 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)11:20 AM11:21 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:29 AM11:31 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)11:35 AM11:36 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)11:37 AM11:38 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)11:42 AM11:43 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)11:52 AMDestination0 Mins67 KMs1

Bl17 Fare    Bl17 Running Status
No Options are Available