RailEnquiry

Loading..

Bl7 (95207) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95207 - Bl7Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Badlapur (BUD)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM08:48 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:54 AM08:55 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:00 AM09:01 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:07 AM09:08 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)09:11 AM09:12 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)09:23 AM09:24 AM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)09:27 AM09:28 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)09:39 AM09:40 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:46 AM09:47 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)09:51 AM09:52 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)09:53 AM09:54 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)09:57 AM09:58 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)10:07 AMDestination0 Mins67 KMs1

Bl7 Fare    Bl7 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

95203 cst badlapur local