RailEnquiry

Loading..

Bl5 (95205) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95205 - Bl5Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Badlapur (BUD)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM07:57 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:03 AM08:04 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:09 AM08:10 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:16 AM08:17 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)08:20 AM08:21 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Bhandup (BND)08:28 AM08:29 AM0 Mins26 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)08:36 AM08:37 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)08:48 AM08:49 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)08:56 AM08:57 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)09:00 AM09:01 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)09:02 AM09:03 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)09:06 AM09:07 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)09:16 AMDestination0 Mins67 KMs1

Bl5 Fare    Bl5 Running Status
No Options are Available