RailEnquiry

Loading..

S35 (95129) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95129 - S35Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM09:26 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)09:32 PM09:33 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:39 PM09:40 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)09:46 PM09:47 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)09:50 PM09:51 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)10:02 PM10:03 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)10:06 PM10:07 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)10:19 PM10:20 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)10:27 PM10:29 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)10:32 PM10:33 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)10:34 PM10:35 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)10:38 PM10:39 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)10:45 PM10:46 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
14Vangani (VGI)10:54 PM10:55 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
15Neral (NRL)11:02 PM11:03 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
16Bhivpuri Road (BVS)11:09 PM11:10 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
17Karjat (KJT)11:19 PMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S35 Fare    S35 Running Status
No Options are Available