RailEnquiry

Loading..

S29 (95123) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95123 - S29Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM06:21 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)06:28 PM06:29 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:35 PM06:36 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:42 PM06:43 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:46 PM06:47 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)07:01 PM07:02 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)07:13 PM07:14 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:20 PM07:21 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Vithalwadi (VLDI)07:24 PM07:25 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Ulhasnagar (ULNR)07:26 PM07:27 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Ambarnath (ABH)07:30 PM07:31 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
12Badlapur (BUD)07:37 PM07:38 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
13Vangani (VGI)07:46 PM07:47 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
14Neral (NRL)07:54 PM07:55 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
15Bhivpuri Road (BVS)08:01 PM08:02 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
16Karjat (KJT)08:11 PMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S29 Fare    S29 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

live running satus293411055 godan express running status29 sep