RailEnquiry

Loading..

S27 (95121) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95121 - S27Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM04:30 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)04:36 PM04:37 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:42 PM04:43 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)04:49 PM04:50 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)04:53 PM04:54 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)05:05 PM05:06 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)05:09 PM05:10 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)05:21 PM05:22 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)05:29 PM05:30 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)05:33 PM05:34 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)05:35 PM05:36 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)05:39 PM05:40 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)05:46 PM05:47 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
14Vangani (VGI)05:55 PM05:56 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
15Neral (NRL)06:03 PM06:04 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
16Bhivpuri Road (BVS)06:10 PM06:11 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
17Karjat (KJT)06:20 PMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S27 Fare    S27 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

sahdol to ambikpur ranig estatas27,09,2015kushinagar express27 9 2015