RailEnquiry

Loading..

S21 (95115) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95115 - S21Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM01:15 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)01:21 PM01:22 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:27 PM01:28 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)01:34 PM01:35 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)01:38 PM01:39 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Mulund (MLND)01:50 PM01:51 PM0 Mins30 KMs1
7Thane (TNA)01:54 PM01:55 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
8Dombivli (DI)02:06 PM02:07 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
9Kalyan Jn. (KYN)02:13 PM02:14 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
10Vithalwadi (VLDI)02:17 PM02:18 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
11Ulhasnagar (ULNR)02:19 PM02:20 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
12Ambarnath (ABH)02:23 PM02:24 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
13Badlapur (BUD)02:30 PM02:31 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
14Vangani (VGI)02:39 PM02:40 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
15Neral (NRL)02:47 PM02:48 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
16Bhivpuri Road (BVS)02:54 PM02:55 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
17Karjat (KJT)03:04 PMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S21 Fare    S21 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

runnig train 11078 status21-09-2015 kurukshetratrain no 51421 live status21 decembertrain no 19024 running status21 sep