RailEnquiry

Loading..

S11 (95105) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95105 - S11Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM08:29 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)08:35 AM08:36 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)08:41 AM08:42 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)08:48 AM08:49 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)08:52 AM08:53 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)09:08 AM09:09 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)09:20 AM09:21 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)09:28 AM09:29 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Vithalwadi (VLDI)09:32 AM09:33 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Ulhasnagar (ULNR)09:34 AM09:35 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Ambarnath (ABH)09:38 AM09:39 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
12Badlapur (BUD)09:45 AM09:46 AM0 Mins67 KMs1
13Vangani (VGI)09:54 AM09:55 AM0 Mins77 KMs1
14Neral (NRL)10:02 AM10:03 AM0 Mins86 KMs1
15Bhivpuri Road (BVS)10:09 AM10:10 AM0 Mins92 KMs1
16Karjat (KJT)10:19 AMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S11 Fare    S11 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

mumbai local train 95105 running statustrain runing status11057jabalpur somanathexpres11466current running status11058