RailEnquiry

Loading..

S7 (95101) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95101 - S7Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Karjat (KJT)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM06:10 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)06:17 AM06:18 AM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:23 AM06:24 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)06:30 AM06:31 AM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)06:34 AM06:35 AM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)06:49 AM06:50 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)07:01 AM07:02 AM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:09 AM07:10 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Vithalwadi (VLDI)07:13 AM07:14 AM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Ulhasnagar (ULNR)07:15 AM07:16 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Ambarnath (ABH)07:19 AM07:20 AM0 Mins59 KMs1
12Badlapur (BUD)07:26 AM07:27 AM0 Mins67 KMs1
13Vangani (VGI)07:35 AM07:36 AM0 Mins77 KMs1
14Neral (NRL)07:43 AM07:44 AM0 Mins86 KMs1
15Bhivpuri Road (BVS)07:50 AM07:51 AM0 Mins92 KMs1
16Karjat (KJT)08:00 AMDestination0 Mins99 KMs1

S7 Fare    S7 Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

cst to kuch train shedulekuchh express s7 live chart50gcbs70ne train stutes11302 udyan exp lrctcs e ticketing service pnr no 4234752264 s7 dot 16 oct 2016 gulbarga pune jn