RailEnquiry

Loading..

Kp9 (95007) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai
95007 - Kp9Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)Palasdari (PDI)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM05:33 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Byculla (mumbai) (BY)05:39 PM05:40 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:46 PM05:47 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
4Kurla Jn. (CLA)05:53 PM05:54 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
5Ghat Kopar (GC)05:57 PM05:58 PM0 Mins19 KMs1
6Thane (TNA)06:13 PM06:14 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
7Dombivli (DI)06:26 PM06:27 PM0 Mins48 KMs1
8Kalyan Jn. (KYN)06:34 PM06:35 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
9Vithalwadi (VLDI)06:39 PM06:40 PM0 Mins55 KMs1
10Ulhasnagar (ULNR)06:41 PM06:42 PM0 Mins57 KMs1
11Ambarnath (ABH)06:45 PM06:46 PM0 Mins59 KMs1
12Badlapur (BUD)06:52 PM06:53 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
13Vangani (VGI)07:01 PM07:02 PM0 Mins77 KMs1
14Neral (NRL)07:09 PM07:10 PM0 Mins86 KMs1
15Bhivpuri Road (BVS)07:16 PM07:17 PM0 Mins92 KMs1
16Karjat (KJT)07:26 PM07:27 PM0 Mins99 KMs1
17Palasdari (PDI)07:32 PMDestination0 Mins102 KMs1

Kp9 Fare    Kp9 Running Status
No Options are Available