RailEnquiry

Loading..

Fm-jangaonmemu Train (67277) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
67277 - Fm-jangaonmemu Train () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Falaknuma (FM)12:00 AM02:10 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Huppuguda Halt (HPG)02:13 PM02:14 PM0 Mins1 KMs1
3Yakutpura (YKA)02:17 PM02:18 PM0 Mins3 KMs1
4Dabirpura Halt (DQR)02:19 PM02:20 PM0 Mins4 KMs1
5Malakpet (MXT)02:21 PM02:22 PM0 Mins5 KMs1
6Kacheguda (KCG)02:26 PM02:28 PM0 Mins7 KMs1
7Vidyanagar (VAR)02:31 PM02:32 PM0 Mins9 KMs1
8Jamai Osmania (JOO)02:33 PM02:34 PM0 Mins10 KMs1
9Arts College (ATC)02:35 PM02:36 PM0 Mins11 KMs1
10Sitafal Mandi (STPD)02:37 PM02:38 PM0 Mins12 KMs1
11Lallaguda Gate Halt (LGDH)02:41 PM02:42 PM0 Mins14 KMs1
12Malkajgiri (MJF)02:43 PM02:44 PM0 Mins15 KMs1
13Charlapalli (CHZ)03:09 PM03:10 PM0 Mins25 KMs1
14Ghatkesar (GT)03:19 PM03:20 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
15Bibinagar Jn. (BN)03:29 PM03:30 PM0 Mins46 KMs1
16Bhongir (BG)03:49 PM03:50 PM0 Mins67 KMs1
17Raigir (RAG)03:59 PM04:00 PM0 Mins73 KMs1
18Wangapalli (WP)04:09 PM04:10 PM0 Mins80 KMs1
19Aler (ALER)04:29 PM04:30 PM0 Mins90 KMs1
20Pembarti (PBP)04:39 PM04:40 PM0 Mins99 KMs1
21Jangaon (ZN)04:55 PMDestination0 Mins104 KMs1

Fm-jangaonmemu Train Fare    Fm-jangaonmemu Train Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

falaknuma to jangaon running status67277 current running statusfalaknuma to jangaon live timings