RailEnquiry

Loading..

Passenger (51153) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
51153 - Passenger () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM05:25 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:32 AM05:35 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)05:57 AM06:00 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)06:20 AM06:25 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Shahad (SHAD)06:36 AM06:37 AM0 Mins56 KMs1
6Ambivli (ABY)06:41 AM06:42 AM0 Mins57 KMs1
7Titavala (TLA)06:46 AM06:47 AM0 Mins64 KMs1
8Khadavli (KDV)07:44 AM07:45 AM0 Mins71 KMs1
9Vasind (VSD)08:04 AM08:05 AM0 Mins79 KMs1
10Asangaon (ASO)08:09 AM08:10 AM0 Mins85 KMs1
11Atgaon (ATG)08:19 AM08:20 AM0 Mins94 KMs1
12Khardi (KE)08:33 AM08:34 AM0 Mins107 KMs1
13Kasara (KSRA)08:52 AM08:53 AM0 Mins120 KMs1
14Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 AM09:40 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
15Ghoti (GO)10:07 AM10:08 AM0 Mins145 KMs1
16Padli (PI)10:14 AM10:15 AM0 Mins155 KMs1
17Asvali (AV)10:21 AM10:23 AM0 Mins161 KMs1
18Lahavit (LT)10:31 AM10:32 AM0 Mins170 KMs1
19Devlali (DVL)10:42 AM10:43 AM0 Mins181 KMs1
20Nasik Road (NK)10:45 AM10:50 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
21Odha (ODHA)11:12 AM11:13 AM0 Mins198 KMs1
22Khervadi (KW)11:21 AM11:22 AM0 Mins205 KMs1
23Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 AM11:31 AM0 Mins212 KMs1
24Niphad (NR)11:39 AM11:40 AM0 Mins218 KMs1
25Ugaon (UGN)11:48 AM11:49 AM0 Mins225 KMs1
26Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 AM12:00 PM0 Mins235 KMs1
27Summit (SUM)12:13 PM12:14 PM0 Mins249 KMs1
28Manmad Jn. (MMR)01:10 PM01:15 PM0 Mins260 KMs1
29Panevadi (PNV)01:24 PM01:25 PM0 Mins265 KMs1
30Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 PM01:33 PM0 Mins273 KMs1
31Panjhan (PJN)01:39 PM01:40 PM0 Mins278 KMs1
32Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 PM01:50 PM0 Mins285 KMs1
33Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 PM01:59 PM0 Mins295 KMs1
34Naydongri (NI)02:08 PM02:09 PM0 Mins305 KMs1
35Hirapur (HPR)02:19 PM02:20 PM0 Mins319 KMs1
36Chalisgaon Jn (CSN)02:28 PM02:33 PM0 Mins327 KMs1
37Vaghli (VGL)02:41 PM02:42 PM0 Mins336 KMs1
38Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 PM02:49 PM0 Mins346 KMs1
39Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 PM02:56 PM0 Mins353 KMs1
40Galan (GAA)03:03 PM03:04 PM0 Mins361 KMs1
41Pachora Jn. (PC)03:13 PM03:16 PM0 Mins372 KMs1
42Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 PM03:22 PM0 Mins379 KMs1
43Maheji (MYJ)03:29 PM03:30 PM0 Mins387 KMs1
44Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 PM03:40 PM0 Mins398 KMs1
45Shirsoli (SS)04:29 PM04:30 PM0 Mins408 KMs1
46Jalgaon (JL)04:45 PM04:50 PM0 Mins419 KMs1
47Bhadli (BDI)05:24 PM05:25 PM0 Mins431 KMs1
48Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)06:00 PMDestination0 Mins444 KMs1

Passenger Fare    Passenger Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

mumbai bhusaval passengermumbai bhusaval passenger running statusmumbai bhusawal passenger live statusmanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger