RailEnquiry

Loading..

Passenger (50104) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from Ratnagiri
50104 - PassengerRatnagiri (RN)Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Ratnagiri (RN)12:00 AM05:30 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Bhoke (BOKE)05:40 AM05:41 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Ukshi (UKC)05:57 AM05:58 AM0 Mins27 KMs1
4Sangmeshwar (SGR)06:15 AM06:16 AM0 Mins46 KMs1
5Aravali Road (AVRD)06:33 AM06:34 AM0 Mins66 KMs1
6Savarda (SVX)06:47 AM06:48 AM0 Mins80 KMs1
7Kamathe (KMAH)07:01 AM07:02 AM0 Mins92 KMs1
8Chiplun (CHI)07:14 AM07:19 AM0 Mins106 KMs1
9Anjani (ANO)07:35 AM07:36 AM0 Mins128 KMs1
10Khed (KHED)07:51 AM07:52 AM0 Mins147 KMs1
11Diwan Khavati (DWV)08:11 AM08:12 AM0 Mins172 KMs1
12Vinhere (VINH)08:21 AM08:22 AM0 Mins183 KMs1
13Karanjadi (KFD)08:31 AM08:32 AM0 Mins197 KMs1
14Sape-wamne (h) (SAPE)08:41 AM08:42 AM0 Mins207 KMs1
15Veer (VEER)08:52 AM08:53 AM0 Mins219 KMs1
16Goregaon Road (h) (GNO)09:03 AM09:04 AM0 Mins227 KMs1
17Mangaon (MNI)09:14 AM09:15 AM0 Mins242 KMs1
18Indapur (h) (INP)09:24 AM09:25 AM0 Mins251 KMs1
19Kolad (KOL)09:36 AM09:37 AM0 Mins266 KMs1
20Roha (ROHA)10:33 AM10:35 AM0 Mins285 KMs1
21Nidi (NIDI)10:44 AM10:45 AM0 Mins291 KMs1
22Nagothane (NGTN)10:54 AM10:55 AM0 Mins299 KMs1
23Kasu (KASU)11:09 AM11:10 AM0 Mins313 KMs1
24Pen (PEN)11:24 AM11:25 AM0 Mins326 KMs1
25Hamarapur (HMRR)11:33 AM11:34 AM0 Mins332 KMs1
26Jite (JITE)11:39 AM11:40 AM0 Mins337 KMs1
27Apta (APTA)11:51 AM11:52 AM0 Mins347 KMs1
28Rasayani (RSYI)11:57 AM11:58 AM0 Mins350 KMs1
29Somtane (SMNE)12:04 PM12:05 PM0 Mins357 KMs1
30Panvel (PNVL)12:17 PM12:20 PM0 Mins362 KMs1
31Kalamboli Goods (KLMG)12:26 PM12:27 PM0 Mins368 KMs1
32Navade Road (NVRD)12:31 PM12:32 PM0 Mins370 KMs1
33Taloja Panchnand (TPND)12:39 PM12:40 PM0 Mins373 KMs1
34Nilaje (NIIJ)12:49 PM12:50 PM0 Mins382 KMs1
35Dativli (DTVL)12:54 PM12:55 PM0 Mins386 KMs1
36Diva Jn. (DIVA)01:18 PM01:20 PM0 Mins388 KMs1
37Thane (TNA)01:29 PM01:30 PM0 Mins397 KMs1
38Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)02:20 PMDestination0 Mins421 KMs1

Passenger Fare    Passenger Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

train no 50104 current running statusratnagiri dadar passenger live statusratnagiri dadar passengermanikpur to kanpur passengerallahabad jhansi passengervaranasi asansol passenger