RailEnquiry

Loading..

Panchavati Express (12109) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
12109 - Panchavati Express () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM06:15 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)06:28 PM06:30 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)07:10 PM07:13 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Kasara (KSRA)08:13 PM08:15 PM0 Mins120 KMs1
5Igatpuri (IGP)08:45 PM08:50 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
6Devlali (DVL)09:23 PM09:25 PM0 Mins181 KMs1
7Nasik Road (NK)09:35 PM09:40 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
8Niphad (NR)10:05 PM10:07 PM0 Mins218 KMs1
9Lasalgaon (LS)10:20 PM10:22 PM0 Mins235 KMs1
10Manmad Jn. (MMR)10:50 PMDestination0 Mins260 KMs1

Panchavati Express Fare    Panchavati Express Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

panchavati express running statuspancawali trainlive status of panchavati expresspanchavati express kalyan platform nunberlive running status of panchavati express