RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm-ajni Special (01069) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01069 - Cstm-ajni Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM11:35 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:53 PM11:55 PM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)12:18 AM12:20 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:42 AM12:45 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Igatpuri (IGP)02:40 AM02:50 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
6Nasik Road (NK)03:30 AM03:32 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
7Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)07:40 AM07:50 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
8Khandwa Jn. (KNW)10:50 AM10:55 AM0 Mins567 KMs1
9Itarsi Jn. (ET)02:50 PM02:55 PM0 Mins750 KMs1
10Pipariya (PPI)03:58 PM04:00 PM0 Mins818 KMs1
11Narsinghpur (NU)05:06 PM05:08 PM0 Mins912 KMs1
12Jabalpur (JBP)06:40 PM06:50 PM0 Mins996 KMs1
13Katni Jn. (KTE)08:00 PM08:05 PM0 Mins1086 KMs1
14Satna (STA)09:35 PM09:45 PM0 Mins1185 KMs1
15Manikpur Jn. (MKP)11:30 PM11:32 PM0 Mins1262 KMs1
16Chheoki (COI)01:10 AM01:12 AM0 Mins1353 KMs1
17Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS)04:45 AM04:55 AM0 Mins1498 KMs1
18Patna Jn. (PNBE)08:00 AMDestination0 Mins1709 KMs1
19Sewagram (SEGM)07:18 AM07:20 AM0 Mins760 KMs1
20Ajni (AJNI)08:10 AM12:00 AM0 Mins833 KMs1

Cstm-ajni Special Fare    Cstm-ajni Special Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

01069 spacial train01069 live runing01069 train route