RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm-gaya Gs Special (01035) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01035 - Cstm-gaya Gs Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM12:20 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:33 AM12:35 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:30 AM01:33 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)03:20 AM03:25 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)04:15 AM04:17 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:07 AM05:10 AM0 Mins260 KMs1
7Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)07:15 AM07:30 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
8Itarsi Jn. (ET)01:20 PM01:25 PM0 Mins750 KMs1
9Jabalpur (JBP)05:55 PM06:05 PM0 Mins996 KMs1
10Katni Jn. (KTE)07:20 PM07:25 PM0 Mins1086 KMs1
11Satna (STA)08:55 PM09:00 PM0 Mins1185 KMs1
12Chheoki (COI)01:25 AM01:27 AM0 Mins1353 KMs1
13Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS)05:40 AM05:50 AM0 Mins1498 KMs1
14Bhabua Road (BBU)06:30 AM06:32 AM0 Mins1552 KMs1
15Sasaram (SSM)07:20 AM07:22 AM0 Mins1599 KMs1
16Dehri-on-son (DOS)07:37 AM07:39 AM0 Mins1617 KMs1
17Gaya Jn. (GAYA)09:00 AMDestination0 Mins1702 KMs1

Cstm-gaya Gs Special Fare    Cstm-gaya Gs Special Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

trainruningstutas01035 train01035 train status