RailEnquiry

Loading..

Ltt-krmi Special (01021) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01021 - Ltt-krmi Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM11:55 PM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:08 AM12:10 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)01:10 AM01:12 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Panvel (PNVL)02:10 AM02:13 AM0 Mins68 KMs1
5Roha (ROHA)03:53 AM04:00 AM0 Mins145 KMs1
6Khed (KHED)05:04 AM05:06 AM0 Mins283 KMs1
7Chiplun (CHI)05:26 AM05:28 AM0 Mins324 KMs1
8Ratnagiri (RN)06:55 AM07:00 AM0 Mins430 KMs1
9Kankavli (KKW)08:36 AM08:38 AM0 Mins586 KMs1
10Kudal (KUDL)09:00 AM09:02 AM0 Mins625 KMs1
11Sawantwadi Road (SWV)09:22 AM09:24 AM0 Mins654 KMs1
12Thivim (THVM)10:38 AM10:40 AM0 Mins700 KMs1
13Karmali (KRMI)11:20 AMDestination0 Mins724 KMs1

Ltt-krmi Special Fare    Ltt-krmi Special Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

01021 come which dadar platform01021 rail statusyesawnt pur to hatiya 2010215 1863801025 ltt-krmi-ganpati-spl on which platform no in ltt