RailEnquiry

Loading..

Cstm-ngp Special (01013) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01013 - Cstm-ngp Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1Chatrapati Shivaji Terminus Mumbai (CSTM)12:00 AM12:20 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)12:33 AM12:35 AM0 Mins8 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)01:08 AM01:10 AM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)01:35 AM01:38 AM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Igatpuri (IGP)03:30 AM03:40 AM0 Mins136 KMs1
6Nasik Road (NK)04:35 AM04:38 AM0 Mins187 KMs1
7Manmad Jn. (MMR)05:30 AM05:33 AM0 Mins260 KMs1
8Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)07:35 AM07:45 AM0 Mins444 KMs1
9Malkapur (MKU)08:23 AM08:25 AM0 Mins494 KMs1
10Shegaon (SEG)09:08 AM09:10 AM0 Mins546 KMs1
11Akola Jn. (AK)09:32 AM09:35 AM0 Mins583 KMs1
12Badnera Jn. (BD)11:02 AM11:05 AM0 Mins662 KMs1
13Chandur (CND)11:27 AM11:28 AM0 Mins691 KMs1
14Dhamangaon (DMN)11:42 AM11:43 AM0 Mins708 KMs1
15Pulgaon Jn. (PLO)11:58 AM11:59 AM0 Mins728 KMs1
16Wardha Jn. (WR)12:30 PM12:32 PM0 Mins757 KMs1
17Sewagram (SEGM)12:37 PM12:38 PM0 Mins760 KMs1
18Sindi (SNI)12:59 PM01:00 PM0 Mins790 KMs1
19Ajni (AJNI)01:50 PM01:52 PM0 Mins833 KMs1
20Nagpur Jn. (NGP)02:30 PM12:00 AM0 Mins836 KMs1

Cstm-ngp Special Fare    Cstm-ngp Special Running Status
No Options are Available

Search Tags

01013 exp cstm to ngp avilibilityduronto cstm-ngp running status