Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Jul, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Diva Jn. (DIVA) at 06:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 04:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM No Delay
Nidi (NIDI) 04:07 PM 04:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Departed 04:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:34 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:52 PM 8 Mins. Late
Hamarapur (HMRR) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jite (JITE) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 05:09 PM 10 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:26 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:45 PM 21 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 05:45 PM 05:48 PM Departed 05:52 PM 7 Mins. Late
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 05:59 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:01 PM 2 Mins. Late
Navade Road (NVRD) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Departed 06:14 PM 3 Mins. Late
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:32 PM 11 Mins. Late
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:41 PM 12 Mins. Late
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Departed 06:47 PM 3 Mins. Before
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur Jn. (SLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 08:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 running status,71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,roha diva 71096 running live,71096 current running status,71096 train,71096 roha diva passenger ,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 roha diva,train no 71096,train 71096,rail enquiry