Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 111 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jite (JITE) at 06:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Departed 05:01 PM No Delay
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Departed 05:21 PM 86 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:45 PM 96 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 06:10 PM 107 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 06:40 PM 111 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 06:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,71096,71096 running status,71096 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,diva roha passenger 71096 time table, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,71096 train,train no 71096,71096 train status,current status of train 71096,train 71096,rail enquiry running status 71096,rail enquiry