Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Diva Jn. (DIVA) at 06:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 04:00 PM Departed 03:41 PM No Delay
Nagothane (NGTN) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Departed 04:00 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:20 PM 11 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 04:32 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:50 PM 1 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:04 PM 5 Mins. Before
Somtane (SMNE) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:25 PM 9 Mins. Before
Panvel (PNVL) 05:45 PM 05:48 PM Departed 05:45 PM 7 Mins. Before
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Departed 06:07 PM 1 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Departed 06:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:21 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Departed 06:50 PM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,71096,71096 current running status,71096 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,train no 71096,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,train 71096,current status of train 71096,rail enquiry running status 71096,Train71096,71096 roha diva passanger enquiry,71096 Roha-diva passenger train running status,rail enquiry