Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Roha Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Roha (ROHA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,71096 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,71096 train,71096 current running status,train no71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 current status,train no 71096,train no 71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 roha diva,rail enquiry