Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Apta (APTA) at 05:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Departed 03:49 PM No Delay
Nidi (NIDI) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:04 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:24 PM 15 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:42 PM 19 Mins. Late
Hamarapur (HMRR) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:20 PM 11 Mins. Late
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Navade Road (NVRD) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of December 2014 at 05:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 running status,71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096,roha diva 71096 running live, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,71096 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 roha diva,71096 current running status,train no71096 roha diva current schedule,train no 71096 roha diva current schedule,train no 71096,rail enquiry