Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-05-2015) running status for Roha Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Roha (ROHA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Nidi (NIDI) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Hamarapur (HMRR) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Navade Road (NVRD) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Sultanpur Jn. (SLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 02:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 running status,71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,roha diva 71096 running live,71096 train,71096 current running status,71096 roha diva passenger ,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,71096 roha diva,train no 71096,train 71096,rail enquiry