Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Arrived at Diva Jn. (DIVA) at 07:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Departed 04:07 PM No Delay
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:31 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:54 PM 45 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 05:13 PM 50 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:46 PM 57 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:11 PM 62 Mins. Late
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:24 PM 50 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:34 PM 42 Mins. Late
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:47 PM 41 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:59 PM 43 Mins. Late
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 07:08 PM 42 Mins. Late
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Departed 07:18 PM 46 Mins. Late
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Departed 07:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 07:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,71096 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,71096 train,71096 current running status,train no71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 current status,train no 71096,train no 71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 roha diva,rail enquiry