Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Diva Jn. (DIVA) at 07:00 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Departed 04:10 PM No Delay
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:28 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:45 PM 36 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:59 PM 36 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:17 PM 28 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:39 PM 30 Mins. Late
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:55 PM 21 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:05 PM 13 Mins. Late
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:17 PM 11 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:29 PM 13 Mins. Late
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:45 PM 19 Mins. Late
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Departed 07:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 07:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,71096 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,train no71096 roha diva current schedule,train no 71096 roha diva current schedule,71096 current status,train no 71096,71096 train,71096 current running status,current status of train 71096,rail enquiry