Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

71096 - Roha Passenger
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Diva Jn. (DIVA) at 06:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Roha (ROHA) 12:00 AM 03:41 PM Departed 03:51 PM No Delay
Nidi (NIDI) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Departed 04:11 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:28 PM 19 Mins. Late
Pen (PEN) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:42 PM 19 Mins. Late
Hamarapur (HMRR) 04:31 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jite (JITE) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Apta (APTA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:13 PM 4 Mins. Late
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:28 PM 6 Mins. Before
Panvel (PNVL) 05:52 PM 05:55 PM Departed 05:45 PM 7 Mins. Before
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:04 PM 2 Mins. Before
Navade Road (NVRD) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 06:16 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:17 PM 1 Mins. Late
NILAJE (NIIJ) 06:26 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:34 PM 8 Mins. Late
DATIVLI (DTVL) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Departed 06:42 PM 10 Mins. Late
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 06:50 PM Destination Departed 06:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gahmar (GMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur City (JOP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur Jn. (SLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Musafirkhana (MFKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nihalgarh (NHH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahjahanpur Jn. (SPN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bareilly Jn. (BE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moradabad Jn. (MB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 07:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
71096 running status,71096 Roha Diva Passenger Enquiry,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/71096,71096,roha diva 71096 running live, 71096 roha diva passenger enquiry,71096 train,71096 current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/ROHA-DIVA-DMU,train no.71096 roha diva current schedule,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/71096/,71096 roha diva,train no 71096,train no71096 roha diva current schedule,trin no 71096,rail enquiry