RailEnquiry

Loading..

71096 Roha Passenger Live Running Status - 8 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Sep 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Panvel Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Roha (ROHA) 1 Source Source No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Nidi (NIDI) 1 04:07 PM 04:07 PM No Delay 04:08 PM 04:08 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Nagothane (NGTN) 1 04:15 PM 04:21 PM 6 Mins 04:16 PM 04:22 PM 6 Mins 14 Kms -
4 Kasu (KASU) 1 04:29 PM 04:35 PM 6 Mins 04:30 PM 04:36 PM 6 Mins 28 Kms -
5 Pen (PEN) 1 04:44 PM 04:50 PM 6 Mins 04:45 PM 04:51 PM 6 Mins 41 Kms -
6 Hamarapur (HMRR) 1 04:50 PM 04:56 PM 6 Mins 04:51 PM 04:57 PM 6 Mins 47 Kms -
7 Jite (JITE) 1 04:59 PM 05:09 PM 10 Mins 05:00 PM 05:10 PM 10 Mins 52 Kms -
8 Apta (APTA) 1 05:09 PM 05:23 PM 14 Mins 05:10 PM 05:24 PM 14 Mins 62 Kms -
9 Rasayani (RSYI) 1 05:14 PM 05:20 PM 6 Mins 05:15 PM 05:21 PM 6 Mins 65 Kms -
10 Somatne (SMNE) 1 05:24 PM 05:39 PM 15 Mins 05:25 PM 05:40 PM 15 Mins 72 Kms -
11 Panvel Jn (PNVL) 1 05:45 PM 05:55 PM 10 Mins 05:48 PM 05:56 PM 8 Mins 77 Kms -
12 Kalamboli Goods (KLMG) 1 05:59 PM 05:59 PM No Delay 06:00 PM 06:00 PM No Delay 83 Kms -
13 Navade Road (NVRD) 1 06:04 PM 06:04 PM No Delay 06:05 PM 06:05 PM No Delay 85 Kms -
14 Taloje Panchnand (TPND) 1 06:11 PM 06:11 PM No Delay 06:12 PM 06:12 PM No Delay 88 Kms -
15 Nilaje (NIIJ) 1 06:21 PM 06:21 PM No Delay 06:22 PM 06:22 PM No Delay 97 Kms -
16 Datiwali (DTVL) 1 06:29 PM 06:29 PM No Delay 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 101 Kms -
17 Diva Jn (DIVA) 1 06:50 PM 06:50 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 103 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 55 minLast Updated: 03 Sep, 2015 @ 05:56 PM
No Options are Available