RailEnquiry

Loading..

68020 Jgm Passenger Live Running Status - 16 Mins Late
Start Date - 4 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kunki)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Dhanbad Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 02:20 PM 02:20 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kusunda Jn 1 02:28 PM 02:29 PM 1 Min 02:29 PM 02:30 PM 1 Min 3 Kms -
3 Bansjora 1 02:38 PM 02:39 PM 1 Min 02:39 PM 02:40 PM 1 Min 7 Kms -
4 Sijua 1 02:43 PM 02:44 PM 1 Min 02:44 PM 02:45 PM 1 Min 10 Kms -
5 Katrasgarh 1 02:55 PM 02:54 PM 1M Before 02:57 PM 02:57 PM No Delay 13 Kms -
6 Sonardih 1 03:06 PM 03:07 PM 1 Min 03:07 PM 03:08 PM 1 Min 17 Kms -
7 Phulwartanr 1 03:19 PM 03:19 PM No Delay 03:20 PM 03:21 PM 1 Min 21 Kms -
8 Jamuniatanr Halt 1 03:28 PM 03:29 PM 1 Min 03:29 PM 03:55 PM 26 Mins 26 Kms -
9 Chandrapura Jn 1 03:48 PM 04:08 PM 20 Mins 03:50 PM 04:18 PM 28 Mins 34 Kms -
10 Rajabera 1 03:59 PM 04:26 PM 27 Mins 04:00 PM 04:27 PM 27 Mins 38 Kms -
11 Tupkadih 1 04:09 PM 04:34 PM 25 Mins 04:10 PM 04:35 PM 25 Mins 42 Kms -
12 Bokaro Steel City 1 04:20 PM 04:44 PM 24 Mins 04:22 PM 04:46 PM 24 Mins 49 Kms -
13 Radhagaon 1 04:30 PM 04:53 PM 23 Mins 04:31 PM 04:55 PM 24 Mins 56 Kms -
14 Pundhag 1 04:38 PM 05:02 PM 24 Mins 04:39 PM 05:03 PM 24 Mins 65 Kms -
15 Damru Ghutu 1 04:48 PM 05:10 PM 22 Mins 04:49 PM 05:11 PM 22 Mins 72 Kms -
16 Garh Jaipur 1 05:02 PM 05:21 PM 19 Mins 05:03 PM 05:22 PM 19 Mins 81 Kms -
17 Chas Road 1 05:09 PM 05:28 PM 19 Mins 05:10 PM 05:29 PM 19 Mins 88 Kms -
18 Gourinathdham 1 05:15 PM 05:32 PM 17 Mins 05:16 PM 05:33 PM 17 Mins 95 Kms -
19 Purulia Jn 1 05:35 PM 05:45 PM 10 Mins 05:37 PM 05:47 PM 10 Mins 110 Kms -
20 Tamna 1 05:44 PM 05:56 PM 12 Mins 05:45 PM 05:57 PM 12 Mins 117 Kms -
21 Kantadih 1 05:51 PM 06:04 PM 13 Mins 05:52 PM 06:05 PM 13 Mins 125 Kms -
22 Urma 1 05:58 PM 06:14 PM 16 Mins 05:59 PM 06:15 PM 16 Mins 134 Kms -
23 Barabhum 1 06:05 PM 06:23 PM 18 Mins 06:06 PM 06:25 PM 19 Mins 141 Kms -
24 Biramdih 1 06:11 PM 06:29 PM 18 Mins 06:12 PM 06:30 PM 18 Mins 147 Kms -
25 Nimdih 1 06:18 PM 06:36 PM 18 Mins 06:19 PM 06:37 PM 18 Mins 155 Kms -
26 Chandil Jn 1 06:35 PM 06:49 PM 14 Mins 06:36 PM 06:50 PM 14 Mins 164 Kms -
27 Manikul 1 06:43 PM 06:51 PM 8 Mins 06:44 PM 06:52 PM 8 Mins 170 Kms -
28 Kunki 1 06:50 PM 07:06 PM 16 Mins 06:51 PM 07:07 PM 16 Mins 175 Kms -
29 Kandra 1 06:57 PM 07:08 PM 11 Mins 06:58 PM 07:09 PM 11 Mins 178 Kms -
30 Birarajpur 1 07:05 PM 07:10 PM 5 Mins 07:06 PM 07:11 PM 5 Mins 184 Kms -
31 Gamharia 1 07:15 PM 07:15 PM No Delay 07:16 PM 07:16 PM No Delay 189 Kms -
32 Adityapur 1 07:24 PM 07:24 PM No Delay 07:25 PM 07:25 PM No Delay 196 Kms -
33 Tatanagar Jn 1 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 07:45 PM 07:45 PM No Delay 200 Kms -
34 Govindpur PH 1 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay 07:56 PM 07:56 PM No Delay 207 Kms -
35 Asanboni 1 08:02 PM 08:02 PM No Delay 08:04 PM 08:04 PM No Delay 215 Kms -
36 Rakha Mines 1 08:08 PM 08:08 PM No Delay 08:10 PM 08:10 PM No Delay 219 Kms -
37 Galudih 1 08:16 PM 08:16 PM No Delay 08:18 PM 08:18 PM No Delay 226 Kms -
38 Ghatsila 1 08:25 PM 08:25 PM No Delay 08:28 PM 08:28 PM No Delay 236 Kms -
39 Dhalbhumgarh 1 08:37 PM 08:37 PM No Delay 08:39 PM 08:39 PM No Delay 248 Kms -
40 Kokpara 1 08:46 PM 08:46 PM No Delay 08:48 PM 08:48 PM No Delay 258 Kms -
41 Chakulia 1 08:55 PM 08:55 PM No Delay 08:57 PM 08:57 PM No Delay 267 Kms -
42 Kanimahuli 1 09:01 PM 09:01 PM No Delay 09:04 PM 09:04 PM No Delay 273 Kms -
43 Gidni 1 09:10 PM 09:10 PM No Delay 09:12 PM 09:12 PM No Delay 280 Kms -
44 Khatkura 1 09:18 PM 09:18 PM No Delay 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay 289 Kms -
45 Jhargram 1 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 296 Kms -
Journey Done: 4 hrs 47 minLast Updated: 04 Aug, 2015 @ 07:11 PM
No Options are Available