Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

68020 - Dhanbad Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Jhargram (JGM) at 09:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 12:00 AM 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Kusunda Jn. (KDS) 02:28 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:29 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bansjora (BZS) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Departed 02:39 PM 1 Mins. Late
Sijua (SJA) 02:43 PM 02:44 PM Departed 02:44 PM 1 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 02:55 PM 02:57 PM Departed 02:55 PM No Delay
Sonardih (SZE) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:07 PM 1 Mins. Late
Phulwartanr (PLJE) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:20 PM 1 Mins. Late
JAMUNIAANR HAL (JNNA) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:29 PM 1 Mins. Late
Chandrapura Jn. (CRP) 03:48 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:48 PM No Delay
RAJABERA (RJB) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 03:58 PM 1 Mins. Before
Tupkadih (TKB) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:09 PM No Delay
Bokaro Steel City (BKSC) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Departed 04:20 PM No Delay
Radhagaon (RDF) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:31 PM 1 Mins. Late
Pundag (PNW) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:40 PM 2 Mins. Late
DAMRU GHUU (DRGU) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Departed 04:50 PM 2 Mins. Late
Garjaipur (GUG) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Chas Road Ph (CAS) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Gourinathdham (GTD) 05:15 PM 05:16 PM Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Purulia Jn. (PRR) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:33 PM 2 Mins. Before
Tamna (TAO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:46 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kantadih (KTD) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Departed 05:55 PM 4 Mins. Late
Urma (URMA) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Departed 06:04 PM 6 Mins. Late
Barabhum (BBM) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:11 PM 6 Mins. Late
Biramdih (BRMD) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Departed 06:17 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nimdih (NIM) 06:18 PM 06:19 PM Departed 06:25 PM 7 Mins. Late
Chandil Jn. (CNI) 06:35 PM 06:36 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Manikui (MIK) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Departed 06:47 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kunki B.H. (KZU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Departed 06:51 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kandra (KND) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
BIRARAJPUR (BIRP) 07:06 PM 07:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Gamharia (GMH) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Adityapur (ADTP) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Tatanagar Jn. (TATA) 07:35 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:35 PM No Delay
Asanboni (ASB) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:17 PM 15 Mins. Late
Rakha Mines (RHE) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Departed 08:22 PM 14 Mins. Late
Galudih (GUD) 08:16 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:25 PM 08:26 PM Departed 08:36 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dalbhumgarh (DVM) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Departed 08:45 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kokpara (KKPR) 08:46 PM 08:47 PM Departed 08:52 PM 6 Mins. Late
Chakulia (CKU) 08:55 PM 08:56 PM Departed 08:59 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kanimahuli P.H. (KNM) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Gidhni (GII) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:14 PM 4 Mins. Late
Khatkura P.H. (KATB) 09:18 PM 09:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Jhargram (JGM) 09:50 PM Destination Departed 09:50 PM No Delay
Last Updated:22nd of April 2014 at 10:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
68020 train running status,68020 status,68020 train running,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/68020,68020,68020 dhanbad jhargram,68020status,68020 train,Running status of 68020,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/68020/DHN-JGM-MEMU,68020 running status,68020 dhanbad jhargram train running status,train no 68020,train no. 68020,68020 train starting time from dhanbad,rail enquiry