Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64904 - Ghaziabad - Mathura Emu
Running train status for 27th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, Feb, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 09:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:17 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Departed 04:33 PM 8 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 04:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:33 PM 25 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Departed 05:47 PM 29 Mins. Late
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:57 PM 23 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Departed 06:05 PM 23 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Departed 06:13 PM 24 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:25 PM 19 Mins. Late
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Departed 06:33 PM 18 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:38 PM 15 Mins. Late
Asaoti (AST) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Departed 06:42 PM 9 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:55 PM 6 Mins. Late
Rundhi (RDE) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:24 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sholaka (SHLK) 07:08 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:35 PM 27 Mins. Late
Banchari (BNCR) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:45 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:56 PM 24 Mins. Late
Chata (CHJ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:09 PM 28 Mins. Late
Ajhai (AJH) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Departed 08:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:34 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:53 PM 47 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:25 PM Destination Departed 09:04 PM 39 Mins. Late
Last Updated:27th of February 2015 at 09:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64904,64904 emu running status,64904 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64904/Gzb-mtj-12caremu,64904 gzb to mtj,64904 running,64904emu,Emu 64904,64904 emu,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64904,64904 emu current running status,64904 current running status,emu64904,ghajizabad to mathura emu 64904 curent runing status,train no 64904,rail enquiry