Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64904 - Gzb-mtj 12caremu
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Gzb-mtj 12caremu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 05:42 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:15 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 06:33 PM 06:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Rundhi (RDE) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Sholaka (SHLK) 07:08 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Banchari (BNCR) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Chata (CHJ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Ajhai (AJH) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 01:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64904,64904 emu running status,64904 running status,64904 running,Emu 64904,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64904,64904emu,64904 emu,ghajizabad to mathura emu 64904 curent runing status,64904 gzb to mtj,emu 64904 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64904/Gzb-mtj-12caremu,train enquary 64904,emu status 64904,64904 runing status,rail enquiry