Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64904 - Gzb-mtj 12caremu
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 30, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 08:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 04:05 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:37 PM 13 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:07 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:17 PM 10 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Departed 05:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 05:37 PM 05:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:52 PM 7 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:09 PM 12 Mins. Late
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:19 PM 14 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:26 PM 13 Mins. Late
Asaoti (AST) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:32 PM 9 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:50 PM 1 Mins. Late
Rundhi (RDE) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:05 PM 6 Mins. Late
Sholaka (SHLK) 07:08 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:15 PM 7 Mins. Late
Banchari (BNCR) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:27 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:36 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chata (CHJ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Departed 07:45 PM 4 Mins. Late
Ajhai (AJH) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Departed 07:53 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:02 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:09 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:25 PM Destination Departed 08:25 PM No Delay
Last Updated:29th of August 2014 at 08:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64904 emu running status,64904,64904 running status,64904 running,Emu 64904,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64904,64904emu,ghajizabad to mathura emu 64904 curent runing status,64904 emu,emu 64904 running status,train enquary 64904,emu status 64904,64904 runing status,64904 runing,train no 64904,rail enquiry