Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64904 - Ghaziabad - Old Delhi - Mathura Jn Emu
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 65 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 09:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 04:05 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:17 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:29 PM 5 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:45 PM 04:47 PM Departed 05:05 PM 20 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:55 PM 04:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:07 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:34 PM 27 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 05:20 PM 05:21 PM Departed 05:46 PM 26 Mins. Late
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 05:30 PM 05:31 PM Departed 05:54 PM 24 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 05:37 PM 05:38 PM Departed 06:05 PM 28 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:15 PM 30 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:32 PM 35 Mins. Late
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:05 PM 06:06 PM Departed 06:36 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:39 PM 26 Mins. Late
Asaoti (AST) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Departed 06:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Departed 07:02 PM 13 Mins. Late
Rundhi (RDE) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:20 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sholaka (SHLK) 07:08 PM 07:09 PM Departed 07:30 PM 22 Mins. Late
Banchari (BNCR) 07:13 PM 07:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:44 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Departed 07:56 PM 24 Mins. Late
Chata (CHJ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:08 PM 27 Mins. Late
Ajhai (AJH) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Departed 08:37 PM 47 Mins. Late
Vrindaban Road (VRBD) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:51 PM 52 Mins. Late
Bhuteshwar (BTSR) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Departed 09:04 PM 58 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 08:25 PM Destination Departed 09:30 PM 65 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 10:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64904,64904 emu running status,64904 running status,64904 running,64904 GZB TO KSV,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64904/Gzb-mtj-12caremu,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64904,current running status of train no. 64904,Emu 64904,emu64904,emu 64904 running status,64904 emu,64904emu,64904 GZB TO MTJ,ghajizabad to mathura emu 64904 curent runing status,rail enquiry