RailEnquiry

Loading..

64904 Gzb-mtj 12caremu Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 31 Jul 2015
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Ghaziabad Jn)Will Depart Ghaziabad Jn from Platform No. 4

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ghaziabad Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 04:05 PM 04:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms 4
2 Sahibabad Jn 1 04:14 PM 04:14 PM No Delay 04:15 PM 04:15 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Vivek Vihar 1 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 04:21 PM 04:21 PM No Delay 11 Kms -
4 Shahdara Jn 1 04:25 PM 04:25 PM No Delay 04:26 PM 04:26 PM No Delay 13 Kms -
5 Old Delhi Jn 1 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 04:47 PM 04:47 PM No Delay 19 Kms 5
6 Sadar Bazar 1 04:55 PM 04:55 PM No Delay 04:56 PM 04:56 PM No Delay 21 Kms -
7 New Delhi 1 05:08 PM 05:08 PM No Delay 05:10 PM 05:10 PM No Delay 23 Kms 5
8 Shivaji Bridge 1 05:14 PM 05:14 PM No Delay 05:15 PM 05:15 PM No Delay 24 Kms -
9 Tilak Bridge 1 05:18 PM 05:18 PM No Delay 05:19 PM 05:19 PM No Delay 25 Kms -
10 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 05:34 PM 05:34 PM No Delay 05:35 PM 05:35 PM No Delay 30 Kms 4
11 Okhla 1 05:42 PM 05:42 PM No Delay 05:43 PM 05:43 PM No Delay 33 Kms -
12 Tuglakabad 1 05:49 PM 05:49 PM No Delay 05:50 PM 05:50 PM No Delay 40 Kms -
13 Faridabad 1 06:06 PM 06:06 PM No Delay 06:07 PM 06:07 PM No Delay 51 Kms -
14 Faridabad New Town 1 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay 06:16 PM 06:16 PM No Delay 55 Kms -
15 Ballabgarh 1 06:23 PM 06:23 PM No Delay 06:24 PM 06:24 PM No Delay 59 Kms -
16 Asaoti 1 06:33 PM 06:33 PM No Delay 06:34 PM 06:34 PM No Delay 68 Kms -
17 Palwal 1 06:49 PM 06:49 PM No Delay 06:50 PM 06:50 PM No Delay 80 Kms -
18 Rundhi 1 06:59 PM 06:59 PM No Delay 07:00 PM 07:00 PM No Delay 89 Kms -
19 Sholaka 1 07:08 PM 07:08 PM No Delay 07:09 PM 07:09 PM No Delay 99 Kms -
20 Banchari 1 07:13 PM 07:13 PM No Delay 07:14 PM 07:14 PM No Delay 103 Kms -
21 Hodal 1 07:21 PM 07:21 PM No Delay 07:22 PM 07:22 PM No Delay 110 Kms -
22 Kosi Kalan 1 07:32 PM 07:32 PM No Delay 07:33 PM 07:33 PM No Delay 122 Kms 2
23 Chata 1 07:41 PM 07:41 PM No Delay 07:42 PM 07:42 PM No Delay 132 Kms -
24 Ajhai 1 07:50 PM 07:50 PM No Delay 07:51 PM 07:51 PM No Delay 142 Kms -
25 Vrindaban Road 1 07:59 PM 07:59 PM No Delay 08:00 PM 08:00 PM No Delay 153 Kms -
26 Bhuteshwar 1 08:06 PM 08:06 PM No Delay 08:07 PM 08:07 PM No Delay 161 Kms -
27 Mathura Jn 1 08:25 PM 08:25 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 163 Kms 2
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available