Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kurukshetra - Delhi Emu
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Nilokheri (NLKR) at 01:11 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Departed 12:52 PM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Departed 01:02 PM 4 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:11 PM 3 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:55 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of January 2015 at 01:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 train,64454 train running status,Train 64454,64454 emu,64454 running status,64454 current status,train no. 64454,64454 rail enq,live timing of 64454 trian,64454 train live status,train no 64454,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,64454 train location,rail enquiry