Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Memu
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 05:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Departed 12:50 PM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Departed 12:59 PM 1 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:09 PM 1 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:16 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 01:24 PM 1 Mins. Before
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:33 PM 11 Mins. Before
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:10 PM 14 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:18 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 02:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:41 PM 15 Mins. Late
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Departed 02:59 PM 23 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Departed 03:21 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 03:04 PM 03:05 PM Departed 03:27 PM 23 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:34 PM 23 Mins. Late
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:17 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:23 PM 03:24 PM Departed 03:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 03:59 PM 25 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:15 PM 24 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:21 PM 24 Mins. Late
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Departed 04:26 PM 23 Mins. Late
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:37 PM 21 Mins. Late
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:44 PM 21 Mins. Late
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Departed 04:57 PM 20 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Departed 05:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 05:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,Train 64454,64454 train running status,64454 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 rail enq,64454 emu,64454 train current running,64454 running status,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,64454 late,64454train lat,64454 train location,train no 64454,train detail 64454,rail enquiry