Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kkde-dli Memu
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Kkde-dli Memu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:55 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 01:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 train,64454 train running status,64454 emu,Train 64454,64454 current status,64454 rail enq,64454 running status,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,train no. 64454,64454 late,64454 train location,64454-rail.info,train no 64454,rail enquiry