Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kkde-dli Memu
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Dec, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 05:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Departed 01:02 PM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Departed 01:12 PM 14 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:21 PM 13 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:28 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:34 PM 13 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:44 PM No Delay
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:55 PM 01:56 PM Departed 02:06 PM 11 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Departed 02:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:26 PM 9 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:39 PM 13 Mins. Late
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Departed 03:11 PM 35 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:21 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:29 PM 35 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:38 PM 38 Mins. Late
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:52 PM 36 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:06 PM 32 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:19 PM 30 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:28 PM 31 Mins. Late
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:34 PM 30 Mins. Late
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:45 PM 29 Mins. Late
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:51 PM 28 Mins. Late
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Departed 05:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 05:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 train,64454 train running status,64454 emu,Train 64454,64454 current status,64454 running status,live timing of 64454 trian,64454 rail enq,train no. 64454,train no 64454,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,64454 train location,64454 late,rail enquiry