Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kkde-dli Memu
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Taraori (TRR) at 01:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Departed 12:53 PM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Departed 01:04 PM 6 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:13 PM 5 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:19 PM 6 Mins. Late
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:55 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 01:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 train,64454 train running status,64454 emu,Train 64454,64454 current status,64454 running status,64454 rail enq,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,train no. 64454,train no 64454,64454 late,64454 train location,64454 train live status,rail enquiry