Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kurukshetra - Delhi Emu
Running train status for 04th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (03-03-2015) running status for Kurukshetra - Delhi Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:55 PM 01:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:04th of March 2015 at 12:15 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 train,64454 train running status,Train 64454,live timing of 64454 trian,64454 running status,64454 emu,train no. 64454,64454 current status,64454 train live status,64454 rail enq,64454 train status,train no 64454,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,rail enquiry