Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64454 - Kkde-dli Memu
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 05:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 12:50 PM Departed 01:28 PM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 12:58 PM 12:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:46 PM 38 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 01:13 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:53 PM 40 Mins. Late
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 01:21 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:09 PM 25 Mins. Late
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 01:55 PM 01:56 PM Departed 02:18 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Departed 02:27 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 02:17 PM 02:18 PM Departed 02:40 PM 23 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 02:26 PM 02:27 PM Departed 02:49 PM 23 Mins. Late
Diwana (DWNA) 02:36 PM 02:37 PM Departed 02:59 PM 23 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Departed 03:09 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:50 PM 34 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 03:34 PM 03:35 PM Departed 04:04 PM 30 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:15 PM 26 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:24 PM 27 Mins. Late
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:31 PM 27 Mins. Late
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Badli (BHD) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:42 PM 26 Mins. Late
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 04:23 PM 04:24 PM Departed 04:49 PM 26 Mins. Late
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 04:37 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 05:00 PM Destination Departed 05:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 05:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64454,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64454,64454 train,64454 train running status,64454 emu,Train 64454,64454 current status,64454 rail enq,64454 running status,at this time where the 64454 passenger train is running.,64454 train location,train no. 64454,64454 late,64454-rail.info,train no 64454,rail enquiry