Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64452 - Delhi - Kurukshetra Emu
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 28, Jan, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 09:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:22 AM 6 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:47 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:48 AM 06:49 AM Departed 06:57 AM 9 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:07 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:19 AM 9 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Diwana (DWNA) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:39 AM 12 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:49 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:57 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:03 AM 12 Mins. Late
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Departed 08:19 AM 16 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:27 AM 15 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:37 AM 10 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Departed 08:48 AM 13 Mins. Late
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:55 AM 13 Mins. Late
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Badli (BHD) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:07 AM 13 Mins. Late
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:15 AM 15 Mins. Late
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 09:40 AM Destination Departed 09:40 AM No Delay
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 10:03 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64452,64452 late,64452 running status,64452 live status,64452 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64452,64452 running status late by sonepat,64452 train live status,Train 64452 ,64452 train today,64452 tren status,64452 current status,64452 train running status,64452 LIVE RUNNING STATUS,train running status 64452,rail enquiry