Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64452 - Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Emu
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 09:34 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Departed 06:09 AM 1 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Departed 06:18 AM No Delay
Taraori (TRR) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:34 AM 5 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:41 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:52 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:01 AM 3 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:22 AM 4 Mins. Late
Diwana (DWNA) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:33 AM 6 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:43 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:50 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 07:57 AM 6 Mins. Late
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:09 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:21 AM 7 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:23 AM 2 Mins. Late
Rathdhana (RDDE) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:28 AM 1 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Departed 08:37 AM 2 Mins. Late
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Badli (BHD) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:57 AM 3 Mins. Late
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Departed 09:05 AM 3 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:18 AM 1 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 09:40 AM Destination Departed 09:34 AM 6 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 12:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64452,64452 late,64452 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64452,64452 running status late by sonepat,train schedule 64452,64452 live status,64452 train today,64452 train,64452 current status,64452 train running status,64452 LIVE RUNNING STATUS,64452 train late,64452trains,get running status of 64452,rail enquiry