Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64452 - Kurukshetra - Old Delhi Emu
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 09:40 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 06:08 AM 06:09 AM Departed 06:10 AM 2 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 06:18 AM 06:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 06:23 AM 06:24 AM Departed 06:26 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:43 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:54 AM 5 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:02 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:13 AM 3 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:20 AM 2 Mins. Late
Diwana (DWNA) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:30 AM 3 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Departed 07:42 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:48 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Departed 07:57 AM 6 Mins. Late
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:10 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:19 AM 5 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Departed 08:34 AM 7 Mins. Late
Narela (NUR) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:52 AM 10 Mins. Late
Badli (BHD) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Departed 09:02 AM 8 Mins. Late
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Departed 09:08 AM 6 Mins. Late
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:21 AM 4 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 09:40 AM Destination Departed 09:40 AM No Delay
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 10:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64452,64452 late,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64452,64452 running status,64452 live status,64452 running status late by sonepat,train schedule 64452,64452 train,64452 train today,64452 train running status,64452 current status,64452 LIVE RUNNING STATUS,64452 train late,64452 train status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64452/Kurukshetra-old-delhi-emu,rail enquiry