Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64452 - Kkde-dli Memu
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 09:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Departed 06:00 AM No Delay
Amin (AMIN) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:12 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nilokheri (NLKR) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:21 AM 5 Mins. Late
Taraori (TRR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Departed 06:25 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:32 AM 3 Mins. Late
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Departed 06:41 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:48 AM 06:49 AM Departed 06:52 AM 4 Mins. Late
Gharaunda (GRA) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Departed 07:03 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kohand Halt (KFU) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:22 AM 4 Mins. Late
Diwana (DWNA) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:32 AM 5 Mins. Late
Samalkha (SMK) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Departed 07:41 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:49 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ganaur (GNU) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Departed 07:54 AM 3 Mins. Late
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Departed 08:07 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sonipat (SNP) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Departed 08:16 AM 4 Mins. Late
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narela (NUR) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Departed 08:38 AM 3 Mins. Late
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badli (BHD) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Departed 08:54 AM No Delay
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:00 AM No Delay
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Departed 09:17 AM No Delay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 09:40 AM Destination Departed 09:35 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 10:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64452,64452 late,64452 running status,64452 running status late by sonepat,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64452,64452 train today,64452 live status,64452 current status,64452 train,64452 train late,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64452/Kurukshetra-old-delhi-emu,train status 64452,train.detil 64452,64452trains,get running status of 64452,rail enquiry