RailEnquiry

Loading..

64452 Live Running Status - 5 Mins Before
Start Date - 3 Jul 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Old Delhi Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kurukshetra Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Amin 1 06:07 AM 06:09 AM 2 Mins 06:08 AM 06:10 AM 2 Mins 8 Kms -
3 Nilokheri 1 06:16 AM 06:19 AM 3 Mins 06:17 AM 06:20 AM 3 Mins 17 Kms -
4 Taraori 1 06:22 AM 06:25 AM 3 Mins 06:23 AM 06:26 AM 3 Mins 20 Kms -
5 Bhaini Khurd 1 06:29 AM 06:32 AM 3 Mins 06:30 AM 06:33 AM 3 Mins 26 Kms -
6 Karnal 1 06:37 AM 06:43 AM 6 Mins 06:38 AM 06:44 AM 6 Mins 33 Kms 1
7 Bazida Jatan 1 06:48 AM 06:54 AM 6 Mins 06:49 AM 06:55 AM 6 Mins 42 Kms -
8 Gharaunda 1 06:58 AM 07:00 AM 2 Mins 06:59 AM 07:01 AM 2 Mins 50 Kms -
9 Kohand 1 07:04 AM 07:06 AM 2 Mins 07:05 AM 07:07 AM 2 Mins 55 Kms -
10 Babarpur 1 07:10 AM 07:12 AM 2 Mins 07:11 AM 07:13 AM 2 Mins 61 Kms -
11 Panipat Jn 1 07:18 AM 07:20 AM 2 Mins 07:20 AM 07:22 AM 2 Mins 67 Kms -
12 Diwana 1 07:27 AM 07:31 AM 4 Mins 07:29 AM 07:32 AM 3 Mins 75 Kms -
13 Samalkha 1 07:37 AM 07:40 AM 3 Mins 07:38 AM 07:41 AM 3 Mins 84 Kms -
14 Bhodwal Majri 1 07:44 AM 07:47 AM 3 Mins 07:46 AM 07:48 AM 2 Mins 91 Kms -
15 Ganaur 1 07:51 AM 07:56 AM 5 Mins 07:52 AM 08:00 AM 8 Mins 96 Kms -
16 Rajlu Garhi 1 07:58 AM 08:06 AM 8 Mins 07:59 AM 08:07 AM 8 Mins 101 Kms -
17 Sandal Kalan 1 08:03 AM 08:11 AM 8 Mins 08:04 AM 08:12 AM 8 Mins 104 Kms -
18 Sonipat 1 08:12 AM 08:20 AM 8 Mins 08:13 AM 08:21 AM 8 Mins 112 Kms -
19 Harsana Kalan 1 08:21 AM 08:29 AM 8 Mins 08:22 AM 08:30 AM 8 Mins 117 Kms -
20 Rathdhana 1 08:27 AM 08:42 AM 15 Mins 08:28 AM 08:43 AM 15 Mins 122 Kms -
21 Narela 1 08:35 AM 08:50 AM 15 Mins 08:36 AM 08:51 AM 15 Mins 129 Kms -
22 Holambi Kalan 1 08:42 AM 08:57 AM 15 Mins 08:43 AM 08:58 AM 15 Mins 135 Kms -
23 Khera Kalan 1 08:48 AM 09:03 AM 15 Mins 08:49 AM 09:04 AM 15 Mins 138 Kms -
24 Badli 1 08:54 AM 09:09 AM 15 Mins 08:55 AM 09:10 AM 15 Mins 142 Kms -
25 Adarsh Nagar 1 09:00 AM 09:19 AM 19 Mins 09:01 AM 09:20 AM 19 Mins 146 Kms -
26 Azadpur 1 09:06 AM 09:25 AM 19 Mins 09:07 AM 09:26 AM 19 Mins 148 Kms -
27 Delhi Sabzi Mandi 1 09:17 AM 09:27 AM 10 Mins 09:18 AM 09:28 AM 10 Mins 152 Kms -
28 Old Delhi Jn 1 09:40 AM 09:35 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 155 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 35 minLast Updated: 03 Jul, 2015 @ 09:35 AM
No Options are Available