Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64452 - Kkde-dli Memu
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Kkde-dli Memu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kurukshetra Jn. (KKDE) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Amin (AMIN) 06:07 AM 06:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 AM N/A
Nilokheri (NLKR) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Taraori (TRR) 06:22 AM 06:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:22 AM N/A
Bhaini Khurd (BZK) 06:29 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 AM N/A
Karnal (KUN) 06:37 AM 06:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Bazida Jatan (BZJT) 06:48 AM 06:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Gharaunda (GRA) 06:58 AM 06:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Kohand Halt (KFU) 07:04 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Babarpur (BBDE) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Panipat Jn. (PNP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Diwana (DWNA) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 AM N/A
Samalkha (SMK) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Bhodwal Majri (BDMJ) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Ganaur (GNU) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Rajlu Garhi Halt (RUG) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Sandal Kalan (SLKN) 08:03 AM 08:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Sonipat (SNP) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 AM N/A
Harsana Kalan (HNN) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Rathdhana (RDDE) 08:27 AM 08:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 AM N/A
Narela (NUR) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Holambi Kalan (HUK) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Khera Kalan (KHKN) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Badli (BHD) 08:54 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 AM N/A
Adarsh Nagar Delhi (ANDI) 09:00 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Delhi-Azadpur (DAZ) 09:06 AM 09:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Subzi Mandi (SZM) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 09:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 04:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64452,64452 late,64452 running status,64452 running status late by sonepat,64452 live status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64452,64452 train today,64452 current status,64452 train,64452 train late,64452 train live status,64452 kurchetr to dilli kurent runing stetas,train.detil 64452,train status 64452,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64452/Kurukshetra-old-delhi-emu,rail enquiry