Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64214 - Cpa-lko Memu
Running train status for 22nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-08-2014) running status for Cpa-lko Memu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 06:10 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kanpur Bridge (Rb) (CPB) 06:23 PM 06:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Magarwara (MGW) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Unnao Jn. (ON) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Sonik (SIC) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Ajgain (AJ) 06:53 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Kusumbhi (KVX) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Jaitipur (JTU) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Harauni (HRN) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Piparsand (POF) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Amausi (AMS) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Manak Nagar (MKG) 07:32 PM 07:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 07:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of August 2014 at 01:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64214,train 64214,current status of train number 64214,l.k.m 64214 encori,64214 train status,train no 64214,64214 runing,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64214,64214 running status,running status of 64214,64214 lkm running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64214/CPA-LKO-MEMU,running possion of train no 64214,live train no 64214 ,Train no. 64214,rail enquiry