Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64214 - Cpa-lko Memu
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Cpa-lko Memu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Bridge (Rb) (CPB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Magarwara (MGW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn. (ON) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sonik (SIC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ajgain (AJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kusumbhi (KVX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaitipur (JTU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harauni (HRN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Piparsand (POF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amausi (AMS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manak Nagar (MKG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 06:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64214,train 64214,64214 lkm,train no 64214,current status of train number 64214,l.k.m 64214 encori,64214 train status,64214 running status,Train no. 64214,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64214,64214 train,64214 runing,64214 current runing status,running status of 64214,64214lkm,rail enquiry