RailEnquiry

Loading..

64214 Cpa-lko Memu Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 5 Aug 2015
Start Date - 5 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Kalianpur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kalianpur 1 Source Source No Delay 05:45 PM 05:45 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Rawatpur 1 05:52 PM 05:52 PM No Delay 05:53 PM 05:53 PM No Delay 5 Kms -
3 Kanpur Anwarganj 1 06:00 PM 06:00 PM No Delay 06:01 PM 06:01 PM No Delay 9 Kms -
4 Kanpur Central 1 06:10 PM 06:10 PM No Delay 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay 12 Kms 8
5 Kanpur Bridge Left Bank 1 06:23 PM 06:23 PM No Delay 06:24 PM 06:24 PM No Delay 15 Kms -
6 Magarwara 1 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 06:31 PM 06:31 PM No Delay 23 Kms -
7 Unnao Jn 1 06:37 PM 06:37 PM No Delay 06:39 PM 06:39 PM No Delay 29 Kms -
8 Sonik 1 06:46 PM 06:46 PM No Delay 06:47 PM 06:47 PM No Delay 37 Kms -
9 Ajgain 1 06:53 PM 06:53 PM No Delay 06:54 PM 06:54 PM No Delay 44 Kms -
10 Kusumbhi 1 06:58 PM 06:58 PM No Delay 06:59 PM 06:59 PM No Delay 48 Kms -
11 Jaitipur 1 07:03 PM 07:03 PM No Delay 07:04 PM 07:04 PM No Delay 53 Kms -
12 Harauni 1 07:12 PM 07:12 PM No Delay 07:13 PM 07:13 PM No Delay 60 Kms -
13 Piparsand 1 07:18 PM 07:18 PM No Delay 07:19 PM 07:19 PM No Delay 67 Kms -
14 Amausi 1 07:24 PM 07:24 PM No Delay 07:25 PM 07:25 PM No Delay 73 Kms -
15 Manak Nagar 1 07:32 PM 07:32 PM No Delay 07:33 PM 07:33 PM No Delay 81 Kms -
16 Lucknow Charbagh NR 1 07:55 PM 07:55 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 85 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available