Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64102 - Old Delhi - Aligarh Emu
Running train status for 03rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Khurja Jn. (KRJ) at 09:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 06:15 PM Departed 06:45 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 07:06 PM 36 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:18 PM 37 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:31 PM 34 Mins. Late
Maripat (MIU) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 08:08 PM 53 Mins. Late
Dadri (DER) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Departed 08:16 PM 53 Mins. Late
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Departed 08:27 PM 52 Mins. Late
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:36 PM 52 Mins. Late
WAIR (WAIR) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:45 PM 52 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:52 PM 52 Mins. Late
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Departed 09:03 PM 51 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 09:10 PM 50 Mins. Late
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Somna (SOM) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Kulwa (KLA) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of May 2015 at 09:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64102 running status,64102 emu,64102 train,emu64102,train no 64102,64102emu,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64102/DLI-ALJN-EMU,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64102,64102,64102 runing train status,traon no.64102,current status of 64102,Train no. 64102,emu train 64102,64102emu.com,rail enquiry