Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64102 - Dli-aljn 12car Emu
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 65 Minutes
Train Arrived at Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) at 10:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 06:15 PM Departed 06:30 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:49 PM 19 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Departed 07:02 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:16 PM 19 Mins. Late
Maripat (MIU) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:41 PM 26 Mins. Late
Dadri (DER) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:51 PM 28 Mins. Late
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Departed 08:02 PM 27 Mins. Late
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:21 PM 37 Mins. Late
WAIR (WAIR) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:30 PM 37 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Departed 08:37 PM 37 Mins. Late
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Departed 08:49 PM 37 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 09:01 PM 41 Mins. Late
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Departed 09:16 PM 43 Mins. Late
Somna (SOM) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Departed 09:45 PM 62 Mins. Late
Kulwa (KLA) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Departed 09:54 PM 61 Mins. Late
Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Departed 10:02 PM 62 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 09:20 PM Destination Departed 10:25 PM 65 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of November 2014 at 10:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64102 emu,64102 train,train no 64102,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64102/DLI-ALJN-EMU,64102 runing train status,64102 running status,emu train 64102,64102emu,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64102,64102emu.com,64102runing train status,64102 train current status,current status of 64102,current status of 64102emu ,live running status of train no. 64102,rail enquiry