Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64102 - Dli-aljn 12car Emu
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Dli-aljn 12car Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:54 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Maripat (MIU) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Dadri (DER) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
WAIR (WAIR) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:55 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:01 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:13 PM 08:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Somna (SOM) 08:28 PM 08:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kulwa (KLA) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 09:41 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64102/DLI-ALJN-EMU,emu train 64102,64102 running status,64102 emu,64102emu.com,64102 train current status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64102,current status of 64102emu ,train no 64102,current status of 64102,64102emustatus,64102 train,emu64102,Train no. 64102,64102 train current running status,rail enquiry