Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64102 - Dli-aljn 12car Emu
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Dli-aljn 12car Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:41 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Maripat (MIU) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Dadri (DER) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
WAIR (WAIR) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 08:12 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Somna (SOM) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Kulwa (KLA) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Mahrawal (MWUE) 09:00 PM 09:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 09:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 01:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64102 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64102/DLI-ALJN-EMU,64102 runing train status,64102 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64102,64102 emu,emu train 64102,64102emu.com,train no 64102,64102runing train status,64102 train current status,current status of 64102emu ,live running status of train no. 64102,current status of 64102,64102 emu station,rail enquiry