RailEnquiry

Loading..

64102 Dli-aljn 12car Emu Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 31 Jul 2015
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Old Delhi Jn)Will Depart Old Delhi Jn from Platform No. 13

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Old Delhi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 06:15 PM 06:15 PM No Delay 0 Kms 13
2 Shahdara Jn 1 06:30 PM 06:30 PM No Delay 06:31 PM 06:31 PM No Delay 6 Kms 3
3 Vivek Vihar 1 06:34 PM 06:34 PM No Delay 06:35 PM 06:35 PM No Delay 8 Kms -
4 Sahibabad Jn 1 06:41 PM 06:41 PM No Delay 06:42 PM 06:42 PM No Delay 13 Kms -
5 Ghaziabad Jn 1 06:57 PM 06:57 PM No Delay 06:59 PM 06:59 PM No Delay 19 Kms 2
6 Maripat 1 07:15 PM 07:15 PM No Delay 07:16 PM 07:16 PM No Delay 36 Kms -
7 Dadri 1 07:23 PM 07:23 PM No Delay 07:24 PM 07:24 PM No Delay 43 Kms -
8 Boraki 1 07:29 PM 07:29 PM No Delay 07:30 PM 07:30 PM No Delay 48 Kms -
9 Ajaibpur 1 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 07:36 PM 07:36 PM No Delay 52 Kms -
10 Dankaur 1 07:44 PM 07:44 PM No Delay 07:45 PM 07:45 PM No Delay 61 Kms -
11 Wair 1 07:53 PM 07:53 PM No Delay 07:54 PM 07:54 PM No Delay 69 Kms -
12 Chola 1 08:00 PM 08:00 PM No Delay 08:01 PM 08:01 PM No Delay 74 Kms -
13 Gangraul 1 08:06 PM 08:06 PM No Delay 08:07 PM 08:07 PM No Delay 79 Kms -
14 Sikandarpur 1 08:12 PM 08:12 PM No Delay 08:13 PM 08:13 PM No Delay 84 Kms -
15 Khurja Jn 1 08:20 PM 08:20 PM No Delay 08:21 PM 08:21 PM No Delay 89 Kms -
16 Kamalpur 1 08:26 PM 08:26 PM No Delay 08:27 PM 08:27 PM No Delay 95 Kms -
17 Danwar 1 08:33 PM 08:33 PM No Delay 08:34 PM 08:34 PM No Delay 100 Kms -
18 Somna 1 08:43 PM 08:43 PM No Delay 08:44 PM 08:44 PM No Delay 110 Kms -
19 Kulwa 1 08:53 PM 08:53 PM No Delay 08:54 PM 08:54 PM No Delay 121 Kms -
20 Mahrawal 1 09:00 PM 09:00 PM No Delay 09:01 PM 09:01 PM No Delay 126 Kms -
21 Aligarh Jn 1 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 132 Kms 4
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available