RailEnquiry

Loading..

59813 Kota Passenger Live Running Status - 20 Mins Late
Start Date - 3 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Yamuna Bridge Agra)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kota Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:15 AM 07:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Gurla 1 07:24 AM 07:27 AM 3 Mins 07:25 AM 07:29 AM 4 Mins 5 Kms -
3 Keshorai Patan 1 07:34 AM 07:39 AM 5 Mins 07:35 AM 07:41 AM 6 Mins 13 Kms -
4 Arnetha 1 07:44 AM 07:48 AM 4 Mins 07:45 AM 07:50 AM 5 Mins 24 Kms -
5 Kapren 1 07:54 AM 07:58 AM 4 Mins 07:55 AM 08:00 AM 5 Mins 33 Kms -
6 Ghataka Varana 1 08:04 AM 08:08 AM 4 Mins 08:05 AM 08:10 AM 5 Mins 43 Kms -
7 Laban 1 08:14 AM 08:18 AM 4 Mins 08:15 AM 08:19 AM 4 Mins 52 Kms -
8 Lakheri 1 08:24 AM 08:27 AM 3 Mins 08:25 AM 08:29 AM 4 Mins 60 Kms -
9 Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 1 08:44 AM 08:38 AM 6M Before 08:45 AM 08:51 AM 6 Mins 71 Kms -
10 Amli 1 08:55 AM 09:02 AM 7 Mins 08:56 AM 09:04 AM 8 Mins 84 Kms -
11 Rawania Dungar 1 09:04 AM 09:14 AM 10 Mins 09:05 AM 09:39 AM 34 Mins 92 Kms -
12 Kushtala 1 09:14 AM 09:52 AM 38 Mins 09:15 AM 09:53 AM 38 Mins 100 Kms -
13 Sawai Madhopur Jn 1 09:54 AM 10:00 AM 6 Mins 09:55 AM 10:05 AM 10 Mins 107 Kms -
14 Ranthambhore 1 10:04 AM 10:15 AM 11 Mins 10:05 AM 10:16 AM 11 Mins 117 Kms -
15 Mokholi 1 10:14 AM 10:25 AM 11 Mins 10:15 AM 10:26 AM 11 Mins 126 Kms -
16 Malarna 1 10:25 AM 10:33 AM 8 Mins 10:26 AM 10:34 AM 8 Mins 137 Kms -
17 Nomoda 1 10:34 AM 10:42 AM 8 Mins 10:35 AM 10:43 AM 8 Mins 144 Kms -
18 Narayanpur Tatwara 1 10:49 AM 10:53 AM 4 Mins 10:50 AM 10:55 AM 5 Mins 154 Kms -
19 Lalpur Umri 1 10:59 AM 11:04 AM 5 Mins 11:00 AM 11:05 AM 5 Mins 165 Kms -
20 Gangapur City 1 11:34 AM 11:15 AM 19M Before 11:35 AM 11:35 AM No Delay 171 Kms -
21 Chhoti Odai 1 11:47 AM 11:48 AM 1 Min 11:48 AM 11:49 AM 1 Min 184 Kms -
22 Pilioda 1 11:57 AM 11:58 AM 1 Min 11:58 AM 12:00 PM 2 Mins 192 Kms -
23 Shri Mahabirji 1 12:15 PM 12:13 PM 2M Before 12:16 PM 12:16 PM No Delay 205 Kms -
24 Hindaun City 1 12:36 PM 12:30 PM 6M Before 12:37 PM 12:37 PM No Delay 215 Kms -
25 Fateh Singhpura 1 12:51 PM 12:51 PM No Delay 12:52 PM 12:53 PM 1 Min 228 Kms -
26 Dumariya 1 01:04 PM 01:06 PM 2 Mins 01:05 PM 01:45 PM 40 Mins 239 Kms -
27 Bayana Jn 1 02:15 PM 02:05 PM 10M Before 02:40 PM 02:50 PM 10 Mins 248 Kms -
28 Birambad 1 02:56 PM 03:03 PM 7 Mins 02:57 PM 03:04 PM 7 Mins 252 Kms -
29 Bandh Bareta 1 03:03 PM 03:12 PM 9 Mins 03:04 PM 03:13 PM 9 Mins 257 Kms -
30 Naglatula 1 03:11 PM 03:20 PM 9 Mins 03:12 PM 03:21 PM 9 Mins 263 Kms -
31 Bansi Paharpur 1 03:19 PM 03:29 PM 10 Mins 03:20 PM 03:31 PM 11 Mins 269 Kms -
32 Dhana Kherli 1 03:27 PM 03:38 PM 11 Mins 03:28 PM 03:39 PM 11 Mins 275 Kms -
33 Rupbas 1 03:36 PM 03:46 PM 10 Mins 03:37 PM 03:48 PM 11 Mins 282 Kms -
34 Aulenda 1 03:45 PM 03:56 PM 11 Mins 03:46 PM 03:57 PM 11 Mins 287 Kms -
35 Fatehpur Sikri 1 03:54 PM 04:02 PM 8 Mins 03:55 PM 04:04 PM 9 Mins 296 Kms -
36 Singarpur 1 04:04 PM 04:13 PM 9 Mins 04:05 PM 04:14 PM 9 Mins 302 Kms -
37 Kiraoli 1 04:12 PM 04:26 PM 14 Mins 04:13 PM 04:28 PM 15 Mins 309 Kms -
38 Mirhakur 1 04:21 PM 04:38 PM 17 Mins 04:22 PM 04:39 PM 17 Mins 317 Kms -
39 Pathauli 1 04:30 PM 04:48 PM 18 Mins 04:31 PM 05:00 PM 29 Mins 323 Kms -
40 Idgah Agra Jn 1 04:40 PM 05:12 PM 32 Mins 04:41 PM 05:18 PM 37 Mins 330 Kms 1
41 Agra Fort 1 04:55 PM 05:27 PM 32 Mins 05:05 PM 05:37 PM 32 Mins 332 Kms 3
42 Yamuna Bridge Agra 1 05:25 PM 05:45 PM 20 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 334 Kms -
Journey Done: 10 hrs 30 minLast Updated: 03 Aug, 2015 @ 05:45 PM
No Options are Available