Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59813 - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 48 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) at 09:52 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 12:00 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM No Delay
Gurla (GQL) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:29 AM 5 Mins. Late
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:36 AM 2 Mins. Late
Arnetha (ARE) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:47 AM 3 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:59 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:11 AM 7 Mins. Late
Laban (LBN) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:47 AM 33 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:56 AM 32 Mins. Late
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:13 AM 29 Mins. Late
Amli (AMLI) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:31 AM 36 Mins. Late
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:52 AM 48 Mins. Late
Kushtala (KTA) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Ranthambhor (RNT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 AM N/A
Mokholi (MXL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Nimoda (NMD) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Dumariya (DY) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 02:15 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Birambad (BAMA) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Aulenda (AED) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Singarpur (SNPR) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Mirhakur (MIQ) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Pathauli (PTLI) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Idgah (IDH) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 05:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 10:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59813,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59813,Train 59813,train.no59813,59813 train,Train no. 59813,59813 train status,train no 59813,59813 running on time,Train59813,59813 train running status,Kota to agra 59813,59813 running status,kota to agara pass 59813,Train number 59813,rail enquiry