Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59813 - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kiraoli (KLB) at 04:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 12:00 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Gurla (GQL) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:33 AM 9 Mins. Late
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:44 AM 10 Mins. Late
Arnetha (ARE) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:53 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:03 AM 9 Mins. Late
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:12 AM 8 Mins. Late
Laban (LBN) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:23 AM 9 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:34 AM 10 Mins. Late
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 08:55 AM 11 Mins. Late
Amli (AMLI) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:08 AM 13 Mins. Late
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:20 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kushtala (KTA) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:31 AM 17 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:05 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ranthambhor (RNT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:16 AM 12 Mins. Late
Mokholi (MXL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:25 AM 11 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:36 AM 11 Mins. Late
Nimoda (NMD) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:44 AM 10 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 10:55 AM 6 Mins. Late
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:09 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:25 AM 9 Mins. Before
Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 11:52 AM 5 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:02 PM 5 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:16 PM 1 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:32 PM 4 Mins. Before
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 12:55 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dumariya (DY) 01:05 PM 01:06 PM Departed 01:40 PM 35 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Birambad (BAMA) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:25 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 04:09 PM 33 Mins. Late
Aulenda (AED) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:33 PM 39 Mins. Late
Singarpur (SNPR) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:50 PM 39 Mins. Late
Mirhakur (MIQ) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Pathauli (PTLI) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Idgah (IDH) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 05:25 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 04:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59813,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59813,59813 train,Train 59813,59813 running status,59813pass. current running,59813 train status,59813 train running status,Train no. 59813,train.no59813,indian relway 59813,59813 current runing,Train59813,current status 59813,train no 59813,rail enquiry