Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59813 - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Apr, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 73 Minutes
Train Arrived at Yamuna Bridge (JAB) at 06:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 12:00 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:20 AM No Delay
Gurla (GQL) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:34 AM 10 Mins. Late
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:45 AM 11 Mins. Late
Arnetha (ARE) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 08:01 AM 17 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:12 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:33 AM 29 Mins. Late
Laban (LBN) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 09:00 AM 46 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Departed 09:17 AM 53 Mins. Late
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:33 AM 49 Mins. Late
Amli (AMLI) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:48 AM 53 Mins. Late
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 10:00 AM 56 Mins. Late
Kushtala (KTA) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 10:09 AM 55 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:19 AM 25 Mins. Late
Ranthambhor (RNT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:40 AM 36 Mins. Late
Mokholi (MXL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:51 AM 37 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Departed 11:01 AM 36 Mins. Late
Nimoda (NMD) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:15 AM 41 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:29 AM 40 Mins. Late
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:43 AM 44 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:55 AM 21 Mins. Late
Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:16 PM 29 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:25 PM 28 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:41 PM 26 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:58 PM 22 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:20 PM 29 Mins. Late
Dumariya (DY) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:53 PM 49 Mins. Late
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 02:15 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:15 PM No Delay
Birambad (BAMA) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:07 PM 4 Mins. Late
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:23 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:46 PM 10 Mins. Late
Aulenda (AED) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:16 PM 22 Mins. Late
Singarpur (SNPR) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 04:12 PM 04:13 PM Departed 04:39 PM 27 Mins. Late
Mirhakur (MIQ) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Departed 04:54 PM 33 Mins. Late
Pathauli (PTLI) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Idgah (IDH) 04:40 PM 04:41 PM Departed 05:35 PM 55 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:50 PM 55 Mins. Late
Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 05:25 PM Destination Departed 06:38 PM 73 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 06:48 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59813,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59813,59813 train,Train 59813,Current running 59813,train no 59813,59813 train status,Train no. 59813,Train no.59813,59813 train running status,train.no59813,59813 current running status,59813 running status,Train no59813,Train59813,rail enquiry