Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59813 - Kota Passenger
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 76 Minutes
Train Arrived at Yamuna Bridge (JAB) at 06:41 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 12:00 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:15 AM No Delay
Gurla (GQL) 07:24 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:40 AM 16 Mins. Late
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 07:34 AM 07:35 AM Departed 07:48 AM 14 Mins. Late
Arnetha (ARE) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:58 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 07:54 AM 07:55 AM Departed 08:08 AM 14 Mins. Late
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:19 AM 15 Mins. Late
Laban (LBN) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:28 AM 14 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:50 AM 26 Mins. Late
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Departed 09:21 AM 37 Mins. Late
Amli (AMLI) 08:55 AM 08:56 AM Departed 09:34 AM 39 Mins. Late
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 09:04 AM 09:05 AM Departed 09:44 AM 40 Mins. Late
Kushtala (KTA) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:57 AM 43 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Departed 10:12 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ranthambhor (RNT) 10:04 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:30 AM 26 Mins. Late
Mokholi (MXL) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:40 AM 26 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 10:25 AM 10:26 AM Departed 10:50 AM 25 Mins. Late
Nimoda (NMD) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:58 AM 24 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:08 AM 19 Mins. Late
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:19 AM 20 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:35 AM 1 Mins. Late
Chhoti Odai (COO) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Departed 12:03 PM 16 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 11:57 AM 11:58 AM Departed 12:13 PM 16 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM Departed 12:26 PM 11 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 12:36 PM 12:37 PM Departed 12:40 PM 4 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Dumariya (DY) 01:05 PM 01:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:00 PM 30 Mins. Before
Birambad (BAMA) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 03:03 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:06 PM 3 Mins. Late
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:27 PM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:25 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 03:36 PM 03:37 PM Departed 03:44 PM 8 Mins. Late
Aulenda (AED) 03:45 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 03:54 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:19 PM 25 Mins. Late
Singarpur (SNPR) 04:03 PM 04:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:19 PM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:34 PM 23 Mins. Late
Mirhakur (MIQ) 04:20 PM 04:21 PM Departed 04:44 PM 24 Mins. Late
Pathauli (PTLI) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:55 PM 26 Mins. Late
Idgah (IDH) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:32 PM 53 Mins. Late
Agra Fort (AF) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:45 PM 50 Mins. Late
Yamuna Bridge (JAB) 05:25 PM Destination Departed 06:41 PM 76 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 06:57 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59813,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59813,Train no. 59813,59813 train,Train 59813,train.no59813,59813 train status,current status 59813,Train59813,train no 59813,Train no.59813,59813 running status,59813 running on time,59813 current runing,Kota to agra 59813,rail enquiry